3 Hour Novice |
Male 99 and Under |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Jason Hubbard |
Athens Mountain Racing |
3056 |
M/45 |
2 |
|
1:56:09.98 |
|
Lap 1 |
56:30.89 |
56:30.89 |
|
Lap 2 |
59:39.09 |
1:56:09.98 |
|
2 |
Kevin Morrisey |
|
3548 |
M/50 |
2 |
|
1:59:54.55 |
|
Lap 1 |
57:39.64 |
57:39.64 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:02:14.91 |
1:59:54.55 |
|
3 |
Robbie Vickery |
Anderson Mechanical Inc. |
3079 |
M/45 |
2 |
|
2:01:02.48 |
|
Lap 1 |
56:21.35 |
56:21.35 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:04:41.13 |
2:01:02.48 |
|
4 |
Steve Roney |
|
3549 |
M/53 |
2 |
|
2:14:29.93 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:02:23.18 |
1:02:23.18 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:12:06.75 |
2:14:29.93 |
|
5 |
John Winslow |
|
3464 |
M/58 |
2 |
|
2:35:41.28 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:16:46.67 |
1:16:46.67 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:18:54.61 |
2:35:41.28 |
|
3 Hour Junior 1 |
Female 14 and Under |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Lucine Hohn |
|
3409 |
F/13 |
1 |
|
1:23:10.90 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:23:10.90 |
1:23:10.90 |
|
Male 14 and Under |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Luke Harris |
|
3408 |
M/12 |
1 |
|
58:09.15 |
|
Lap 1 |
58:09.15 |
58:09.15 |
|
2 |
Jules Arbogast |
Sycamore Cycles |
3436 |
M/13 |
1 |
|
1:04:01.80 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:04:01.80 |
1:04:01.80 |
|
3 |
Hayden Fairfield |
Precision Dent Removal |
3439 |
M/12 |
1 |
|
1:16:29.18 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:16:29.18 |
1:16:29.18 |
|
4 |
Kell Arbogast |
Sycamore Cycles |
3437 |
M/10 |
1 |
|
1:29:34.44 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:29:34.44 |
1:29:34.44 |
|
5 |
Everett Drennen |
|
3407 |
M/12 |
1 |
|
1:30:06.91 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:30:06.91 |
1:30:06.91 |
|
6 |
Carson Doane |
|
3399 |
M/13 |
1 |
|
1:38:34.71 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:38:34.71 |
1:38:34.71 |
|
3 Hour Junior 2 |
Male 13 to 18 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Warren Hohn |
|
3419 |
M/18 |
2 |
|
1:48:12.39 |
|
Lap 1 |
51:41.49 |
51:41.49 |
|
Lap 2 |
56:30.90 |
1:48:12.39 |
|
2 |
Jacob Keller |
|
3388 |
M/15 |
2 |
|
1:57:29.93 |
|
Lap 1 |
57:13.10 |
57:13.10 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:00:16.83 |
1:57:29.93 |
|
3 |
Nathan Lindsey |
|
3541 |
M/15 |
2 |
|
2:02:06.21 |
|
Lap 1 |
55:45.40 |
55:45.40 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:06:20.81 |
2:02:06.21 |
|
4 |
Asa Angulo |
|
3440 |
M/15 |
2 |
|
2:04:14.58 |
|
Lap 1 |
58:08.89 |
58:08.89 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:06:05.69 |
2:04:14.58 |
|
5 |
Jack Brown |
|
3457 |
M/16 |
2 |
|
2:05:09.60 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:03:15.12 |
1:03:15.12 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:01:54.48 |
2:05:09.60 |
|
6 |
Benjamin Hughes |
|
3444 |
M/16 |
2 |
|
2:32:26.89 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:04:29.98 |
1:04:29.98 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:27:56.91 |
2:32:26.89 |
|
7 |
Adam Rose |
|
3870 |
M/16 |
1 |
|
1:20:07.84 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:20:07.84 |
1:20:07.84 |
|
3 Hour Base |
Female 30 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Kristin McKenzie |
|
3387 |
F/35 |
1 |
|
1:16:52.10 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:16:52.10 |
1:16:52.10 |
|
Female 40 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Julia Bryant |
|
3061 |
F/45 |
2 |
|
2:16:33.18 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:05:20.50 |
1:05:20.50 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:11:12.68 |
2:16:33.18 |
|
2 |
Kenley Osborne |
|
3463 |
F/43 |
2 |
|
2:30:15.75 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:12:21.84 |
1:12:21.84 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:17:53.91 |
2:30:15.75 |
|
Female 50 and Over |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Teresa Rose |
|
3390 |
F/52 |
2 |
|
2:29:18.33 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:07:17.47 |
1:07:17.47 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:22:00.86 |
2:29:18.33 |
|
Male 13 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
RJ Mazurek |
GTR |
3798 |
M/15 |
3 |
|
2:41:28.28 |
|
Lap 1 |
50:12.74 |
50:12.74 |
|
Lap 2 |
54:59.56 |
1:45:12.30 |
|
Lap 3 |
56:15.98 |
2:41:28.28 |
|
2 |
Justin Bradley |
Blairsville Bikes & Hikes |
3004 |
M/14 |
3 |
|
2:49:43.59 |
|
Lap 1 |
50:46.37 |
50:46.37 |
|
Lap 2 |
56:42.09 |
1:47:28.46 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:02:15.13 |
2:49:43.59 |
|
3 |
Adam Zubar |
Little Fire Cycles |
3466 |
M/14 |
2 |
|
1:56:54.73 |
|
Lap 1 |
54:57.14 |
54:57.14 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:01:57.59 |
1:56:54.73 |
|
4 |
Ethan Rothermel |
RC Racing |
3991 |
M/15 |
2 |
|
2:27:51.51 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:08:36.24 |
1:08:36.24 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:19:15.27 |
2:27:51.51 |
|
5 |
Owen Brown |
Volution Bearing |
3431 |
M/14 |
1 |
|
1:07:06.28 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:07:06.28 |
1:07:06.28 |
|
Male 20 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Chase Brady |
|
3389 |
M/22 |
2 |
|
2:20:39.25 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:01:14.10 |
1:01:14.10 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:19:25.15 |
2:20:39.25 |
|
Male 30 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Scott Darby |
|
3010 |
M/32 |
3 |
|
2:54:40.51 |
|
Lap 1 |
55:53.81 |
55:53.81 |
|
Lap 2 |
59:38.88 |
1:55:32.69 |
|
Lap 3 |
59:07.82 |
2:54:40.51 |
|
2 |
Clay Phillips |
|
3152 |
M/31 |
2 |
|
1:55:00.24 |
|
Lap 1 |
55:35.75 |
55:35.75 |
|
Lap 2 |
59:24.49 |
1:55:00.24 |
|
3 |
Jason Drennen |
|
3013 |
M/38 |
2 |
|
2:03:25.23 |
|
Lap 1 |
57:29.64 |
57:29.64 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:05:55.59 |
2:03:25.23 |
|
4 |
Alan Hawkins |
|
3053 |
M/38 |
2 |
|
2:25:43.25 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:07:58.63 |
1:07:58.63 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:17:44.62 |
2:25:43.25 |
|
Male 40 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Taylor Gonsoulin |
Free Flite Bicycles |
3051 |
M/46 |
3 |
|
2:41:01.52 |
|
Lap 1 |
52:32.46 |
52:32.46 |
|
Lap 2 |
52:59.96 |
1:45:32.42 |
|
Lap 3 |
55:29.10 |
2:41:01.52 |
|
2 |
Jason Tyndall |
New World Technologies DirecTV |
3080 |
M/41 |
3 |
|
2:46:39.93 |
|
Lap 1 |
52:44.88 |
52:44.88 |
|
Lap 2 |
56:25.59 |
1:49:10.47 |
|
Lap 3 |
57:29.46 |
2:46:39.93 |
|
3 |
Raymond Little |
Perimeter Roofing |
3461 |
M/41 |
3 |
|
2:49:28.38 |
|
Lap 1 |
52:04.89 |
52:04.89 |
|
Lap 2 |
56:52.57 |
1:48:57.46 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:00:30.92 |
2:49:28.38 |
|
4 |
William Brown |
|
3458 |
M/45 |
3 |
|
2:55:26.85 |
|
Lap 1 |
56:17.93 |
56:17.93 |
|
Lap 2 |
59:18.41 |
1:55:36.34 |
|
Lap 3 |
59:50.51 |
2:55:26.85 |
|
5 |
Russ Bradley |
|
3006 |
M/47 |
2 |
|
1:55:45.72 |
|
Lap 1 |
54:59.15 |
54:59.15 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:00:46.57 |
1:55:45.72 |
|
6 |
Kris Price |
Vision Home Crafters |
3073 |
M/40 |
2 |
|
1:56:42.22 |
|
Lap 1 |
53:29.14 |
53:29.14 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:03:13.08 |
1:56:42.22 |
|
7 |
Alex Fuentes |
Prima Tappa Athletic Club |
3015 |
M/44 |
2 |
|
2:01:30.48 |
|
Lap 1 |
58:49.12 |
58:49.12 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:02:41.36 |
2:01:30.48 |
|
8 |
Rob Grijalua |
PRC |
3394 |
M/47 |
2 |
|
2:03:32.70 |
|
Lap 1 |
58:32.45 |
58:32.45 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:05:00.25 |
2:03:32.70 |
|
9 |
Edgar Cooke |
AutomationDirect |
3459 |
M/48 |
2 |
|
2:05:21.99 |
|
Lap 1 |
59:14.34 |
59:14.34 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:06:07.65 |
2:05:21.99 |
|
10 |
Mike Cooper |
|
3384 |
M/43 |
2 |
|
2:06:43.10 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:00:52.40 |
1:00:52.40 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:05:50.70 |
2:06:43.10 |
|
11 |
Jeffrey Hohn |
|
3055 |
M/47 |
2 |
|
2:10:11.62 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:02:02.16 |
1:02:02.16 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:08:09.46 |
2:10:11.62 |
|
12 |
Jason Karakas |
|
3060 |
M/47 |
2 |
|
2:16:32.50 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:05:27.59 |
1:05:27.59 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:11:04.91 |
2:16:32.50 |
|
Male 50 and Over |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Gary Bradley |
|
3005 |
M/55 |
3 |
|
2:58:17.24 |
|
Lap 1 |
55:34.34 |
55:34.34 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:00:14.56 |
1:55:48.90 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:02:28.34 |
2:58:17.24 |
|
2 |
Aaron Andres |
PRC |
3385 |
M/51 |
3 |
|
2:58:41.30 |
|
Lap 1 |
56:27.64 |
56:27.64 |
|
Lap 2 |
59:41.98 |
1:56:09.62 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:02:31.68 |
2:58:41.30 |
|
3 |
Jim Thomasson |
PRC |
3774 |
M/55 |
2 |
|
1:58:44.73 |
|
Lap 1 |
57:39.64 |
57:39.64 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:01:05.09 |
1:58:44.73 |
|
4 |
Chris Breaux |
GATR |
3171 |
M/57 |
2 |
|
2:00:15.84 |
|
Lap 1 |
58:09.32 |
58:09.32 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:02:06.52 |
2:00:15.84 |
|
5 |
Matthew Kluge |
|
3062 |
M/57 |
2 |
|
2:01:21.48 |
|
Lap 1 |
57:48.20 |
57:48.20 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:03:33.28 |
2:01:21.48 |
|
6 |
William Longino |
Mercer Ave LLC |
3064 |
M/59 |
2 |
|
2:05:14.49 |
|
Lap 1 |
58:41.82 |
58:41.82 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:06:32.67 |
2:05:14.49 |
|
7 |
Donald Stansel |
|
3078 |
M/50 |
2 |
|
2:07:11.86 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:00:48.33 |
1:00:48.33 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:06:23.53 |
2:07:11.86 |
|
8 |
Jeff Veal |
Little Fire Cycles |
3081 |
M/51 |
2 |
|
2:10:12.44 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:00:09.10 |
1:00:09.10 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:10:03.34 |
2:10:12.44 |
|
9 |
Luis Pagan |
|
3071 |
M/52 |
2 |
|
2:10:36.49 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:00:59.68 |
1:00:59.68 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:09:36.81 |
2:10:36.49 |
|
3 Hour Sport |
Female 30 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Kat Houston |
|
3895 |
F/39 |
2 |
|
2:21:44.20 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:08:28.66 |
1:08:28.66 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:13:15.54 |
2:21:44.20 |
|
Female 40 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Kim Cross |
Hincapie Sportsware |
3386 |
F/44 |
2 |
|
2:00:16.23 |
|
Lap 1 |
57:43.73 |
57:43.73 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:02:32.50 |
2:00:16.23 |
|
Female 50 and Over |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Kim Moore |
Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie |
3899 |
F/53 |
2 |
|
1:56:57.96 |
|
Lap 1 |
56:26.27 |
56:26.27 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:00:31.69 |
1:56:57.96 |
|
2 |
Lynn Nagy |
|
3462 |
F/57 |
2 |
|
2:09:15.69 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:04:49.26 |
1:04:49.26 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:04:26.43 |
2:09:15.69 |
|
Male 13 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Will Davidson |
Prima Tappa |
3398 |
M/16 |
2 |
|
2:19:22.90 |
|
Lap 1 |
53:48.32 |
53:48.32 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:25:34.58 |
2:19:22.90 |
|
Male 20 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Daniel Paniconi |
|
3395 |
M/25 |
3 |
|
2:38:21.32 |
|
Lap 1 |
47:52.38 |
47:52.38 |
|
Lap 2 |
55:09.58 |
1:43:01.96 |
|
Lap 3 |
55:19.36 |
2:38:21.32 |
|
2 |
Dakota Stark |
Zombie Camels |
3793 |
M/26 |
3 |
|
2:52:05.79 |
|
Lap 1 |
52:35.67 |
52:35.67 |
|
Lap 2 |
56:45.53 |
1:49:21.20 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:02:44.59 |
2:52:05.79 |
|
Male 30 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Alex Markelov |
Zombie Camels MTB |
3796 |
M/36 |
3 |
|
2:38:09.78 |
|
Lap 1 |
49:56.75 |
49:56.75 |
|
Lap 2 |
52:42.81 |
1:42:39.56 |
|
Lap 3 |
55:30.22 |
2:38:09.78 |
|
2 |
Trevor Scatliffe |
|
3465 |
M/38 |
2 |
|
2:45:07.37 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:13:00.38 |
1:13:00.38 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:32:06.99 |
2:45:07.37 |
|
Male 40 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Trae Grimes |
CHILDRE NISSAN |
3787 |
M/45 |
3 |
|
2:29:01.26 |
|
Lap 1 |
46:08.77 |
46:08.77 |
|
Lap 2 |
49:59.68 |
1:36:08.45 |
|
Lap 3 |
52:52.81 |
2:29:01.26 |
|
2 |
Jack Alger |
Precision Dent Removal |
3778 |
M/45 |
3 |
|
2:30:40.27 |
|
Lap 1 |
46:55.63 |
46:55.63 |
|
Lap 2 |
50:03.25 |
1:36:58.88 |
|
Lap 3 |
53:41.39 |
2:30:40.27 |
|
3 |
Matthew Lowe |
|
3795 |
M/43 |
3 |
|
2:31:46.57 |
|
Lap 1 |
47:48.88 |
47:48.88 |
|
Lap 2 |
50:50.82 |
1:38:39.70 |
|
Lap 3 |
53:06.87 |
2:31:46.57 |
|
4 |
Jeremy Brock |
|
3456 |
M/40 |
3 |
|
2:46:40.11 |
|
Lap 1 |
51:05.62 |
51:05.62 |
|
Lap 2 |
55:46.59 |
1:46:52.21 |
|
Lap 3 |
59:47.90 |
2:46:40.11 |
|
5 |
David Cumming |
Cumming Brothers Hydraulics |
3460 |
M/48 |
2 |
|
1:50:03.16 |
|
Lap 1 |
52:52.14 |
52:52.14 |
|
Lap 2 |
57:11.02 |
1:50:03.16 |
|
Male 50 and Over |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Danny Lankford |
|
3169 |
M/53 |
3 |
|
2:48:55.28 |
|
Lap 1 |
52:53.76 |
52:53.76 |
|
Lap 2 |
56:23.82 |
1:49:17.58 |
|
Lap 3 |
59:37.70 |
2:48:55.28 |
|
2 |
Neil Ortkiese |
|
3393 |
M/59 |
3 |
|
2:49:43.79 |
|
Lap 1 |
53:12.84 |
53:12.84 |
|
Lap 2 |
56:07.12 |
1:49:19.96 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:00:23.83 |
2:49:43.79 |
|
3 |
Scott Beardsell |
|
3781 |
M/53 |
3 |
|
2:53:38.84 |
|
Lap 1 |
54:46.49 |
54:46.49 |
|
Lap 2 |
56:24.24 |
1:51:10.73 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:02:28.11 |
2:53:38.84 |
|
4 |
Lee Weldon |
Northstar Bicycles |
3095 |
M/55 |
2 |
|
1:49:33.21 |
|
Lap 1 |
52:13.18 |
52:13.18 |
|
Lap 2 |
57:20.03 |
1:49:33.21 |
|
5 |
William Chapman |
|
3783 |
M/50 |
2 |
|
1:54:56.80 |
|
Lap 1 |
54:41.19 |
54:41.19 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:00:15.61 |
1:54:56.80 |
|
3 Hour Expert |
Female 50 and Over |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Sherry Downing |
Rescue Racing |
3098 |
F/53 |
3 |
|
2:57:21.64 |
|
Lap 1 |
55:50.89 |
55:50.89 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:00:05.58 |
1:55:56.47 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:01:25.17 |
2:57:21.64 |
|
Male 20 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Sterling Ferris |
LittleFire Cycles |
3401 |
M/23 |
3 |
|
2:21:26.95 |
|
Lap 1 |
45:14.84 |
45:14.84 |
|
Lap 2 |
48:09.90 |
1:33:24.74 |
|
Lap 3 |
48:02.21 |
2:21:26.95 |
|
2 |
Austin McCullers |
|
3397 |
M/27 |
1 |
|
1:15:40.58 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:15:40.58 |
1:15:40.58 |
|
Male 30 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Clint Rice |
|
3892 |
M/38 |
3 |
|
2:26:25.60 |
|
Lap 1 |
46:04.75 |
46:04.75 |
|
Lap 2 |
48:45.12 |
1:34:49.87 |
|
Lap 3 |
51:35.73 |
2:26:25.60 |
|
2 |
Adi Brkic |
Dope Pedalers |
3449 |
M/32 |
2 |
|
1:57:52.16 |
|
Lap 1 |
52:27.13 |
52:27.13 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:05:25.03 |
1:57:52.16 |
|
Male 40 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Scott Moore |
PRC |
3392 |
M/47 |
3 |
|
2:19:02.90 |
|
Lap 1 |
44:14.68 |
44:14.68 |
|
Lap 2 |
46:55.22 |
1:31:09.90 |
|
Lap 3 |
47:53.00 |
2:19:02.90 |
|
2 |
Travis Cogan |
|
3092 |
M/45 |
3 |
|
2:34:54.44 |
|
Lap 1 |
46:08.36 |
46:08.36 |
|
Lap 2 |
51:30.09 |
1:37:38.45 |
|
Lap 3 |
57:15.99 |
2:34:54.44 |
|
3 |
Robby Bryant |
|
3771 |
M/47 |
3 |
|
2:41:42.49 |
|
Lap 1 |
50:42.94 |
50:42.94 |
|
Lap 2 |
53:38.77 |
1:44:21.71 |
|
Lap 3 |
57:20.78 |
2:41:42.49 |
|
4 |
Kevin Davis |
|
3093 |
M/44 |
3 |
|
2:45:55.41 |
|
Lap 1 |
51:12.54 |
51:12.54 |
|
Lap 2 |
55:30.14 |
1:46:42.68 |
|
Lap 3 |
59:12.73 |
2:45:55.41 |
|
Male 50 and Over |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Charles Miller |
Rescue Racing |
3403 |
M/58 |
3 |
|
2:21:31.90 |
|
Lap 1 |
44:27.12 |
44:27.12 |
|
Lap 2 |
47:39.56 |
1:32:06.68 |
|
Lap 3 |
49:25.22 |
2:21:31.90 |
|
2 |
David Witherow |
PRC |
3898 |
M/56 |
3 |
|
2:21:56.51 |
|
Lap 1 |
45:24.57 |
45:24.57 |
|
Lap 2 |
48:03.79 |
1:33:28.36 |
|
Lap 3 |
48:28.15 |
2:21:56.51 |
|
3 |
Chris Sieverson |
Cycology Bike Shop |
3162 |
M/51 |
3 |
|
2:22:12.76 |
|
Lap 1 |
45:16.85 |
45:16.85 |
|
Lap 2 |
48:10.91 |
1:33:27.76 |
|
Lap 3 |
48:45.00 |
2:22:12.76 |
|
4 |
Prescott Fairfield |
Precision Dent Removal |
3400 |
M/51 |
3 |
|
2:33:06.32 |
|
Lap 1 |
48:06.81 |
48:06.81 |
|
Lap 2 |
52:19.14 |
1:40:25.95 |
|
Lap 3 |
52:40.37 |
2:33:06.32 |
|
5 |
Jean-pierre Marsaudon |
|
3159 |
M/54 |
3 |
|
2:40:38.77 |
|
Lap 1 |
50:02.84 |
50:02.84 |
|
Lap 2 |
54:19.79 |
1:44:22.63 |
|
Lap 3 |
56:16.14 |
2:40:38.77 |
|
3 Hour Single Speed |
Male 99 and Under |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Rusty Wallace |
Athens Mountain Racing |
3451 |
M/45 |
3 |
|
2:23:12.77 |
|
Lap 1 |
46:51.78 |
46:51.78 |
|
Lap 2 |
47:30.67 |
1:34:22.45 |
|
Lap 3 |
48:50.32 |
2:23:12.77 |
|
2 |
John Jovanovic |
ZOMBIE CAMELS |
3880 |
M/42 |
3 |
|
2:39:27.98 |
|
Lap 1 |
50:37.88 |
50:37.88 |
|
Lap 2 |
52:46.28 |
1:43:24.16 |
|
Lap 3 |
56:03.82 |
2:39:27.98 |
|
3 Hour Solo Ultra Masters (60+) |
Male 60 and Over |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
John Reynolds |
wrenchedbicycles.com |
3888 |
M/63 |
3 |
|
2:44:01.39 |
|
Lap 1 |
51:44.81 |
51:44.81 |
|
Lap 2 |
55:26.65 |
1:47:11.46 |
|
Lap 3 |
56:49.93 |
2:44:01.39 |
|
2 |
Mike Stabler |
Prima Tappa |
3889 |
M/61 |
3 |
|
2:47:29.13 |
|
Lap 1 |
52:05.89 |
52:05.89 |
|
Lap 2 |
55:30.93 |
1:47:36.82 |
|
Lap 3 |
59:52.31 |
2:47:29.13 |
|
3 |
Kent Ormes |
Northstar Pivot Endurance |
3887 |
M/60 |
2 |
|
1:54:43.81 |
|
Lap 1 |
50:45.63 |
50:45.63 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:03:58.18 |
1:54:43.81 |
|
4 |
Jim Linn |
Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta |
3886 |
M/61 |
2 |
|
1:59:30.23 |
|
Lap 1 |
56:29.88 |
56:29.88 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:03:00.35 |
1:59:30.23 |
|
5 |
John Burch |
|
3455 |
M/65 |
2 |
|
1:59:39.73 |
|
Lap 1 |
57:55.14 |
57:55.14 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:01:44.59 |
1:59:39.73 |
|
6 |
Barry Wood |
RPY Motion Inc |
3890 |
M/60 |
2 |
|
2:07:17.99 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:00:47.32 |
1:00:47.32 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:06:30.67 |
2:07:17.99 |
|
7 |
Mike Pitt |
|
3443 |
M/60 |
2 |
|
2:25:43.45 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:06:54.31 |
1:06:54.31 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:18:49.14 |
2:25:43.45 |
|
8 |
Arthur Blankenship |
|
3883 |
M/60 |
2 |
|
2:32:05.26 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:09:43.37 |
1:09:43.37 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:22:21.89 |
2:32:05.26 |
|
3 Hour Clydesdale (200+) |
Male 99 and Under |
Place |
Name |
Sponsor |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Total Time |
1 |
Chris Schmitt |
HAMMER NUTRITION/THE HUB BICYC |
3867 |
M/45 |
3 |
|
2:32:36.68 |
|
Lap 1 |
47:18.11 |
47:18.11 |
|
Lap 2 |
51:19.05 |
1:38:37.16 |
|
Lap 3 |
53:59.52 |
2:32:36.68 |
|
2 |
Matt Hamilton |
|
3052 |
M/41 |
3 |
|
2:51:51.77 |
|
Lap 1 |
52:38.13 |
52:38.13 |
|
Lap 2 |
58:14.72 |
1:50:52.85 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:00:58.92 |
2:51:51.77 |
|
3 |
Rodney Vaughn |
PRC |
3396 |
M/48 |
2 |
|
2:03:10.73 |
|
Lap 1 |
59:07.75 |
59:07.75 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:04:02.98 |
2:03:10.73 |
|
4 |
David Moore |
Go Nuts Biking |
3391 |
M/44 |
2 |
|
2:16:21.80 |
|
Lap 1 |
1:04:59.40 |
1:04:59.40 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:11:22.40 |
2:16:21.80 |