6/3 Summer Solstice SEC Make-Up

Overall Detail

June 23, 2018


Results By Chain Buster Racing

Overall

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Kim Taaca 3477 F/41 2   2:09:51.96
  Lap 1 1:02:53.58 1:02:53.58
  Lap 2 1:06:58.38 2:09:51.96
 
2 Andrea Berger 3482 F/55 2   2:30:14.34
  Lap 1 1:13:21.83 1:13:21.83
  Lap 2 1:16:52.51 2:30:14.34
 
3 Carin Miller 3471 F/36 2   2:54:56.60
  Lap 1 1:20:05.83 1:20:05.83
  Lap 2 1:34:50.77 2:54:56.60
 
4 Joanne Atkisson 3882 F/61 1   1:15:14.69
  Lap 1 1:15:14.69 1:15:14.69

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Rusty Wallace 3451 M/45 3   2:37:20.90
  Lap 1 51:00.83 51:00.83
  Lap 2 52:34.49 1:43:35.32
  Lap 3 53:45.58 2:37:20.90
 
2 Scott Moore 3468 M/46 3   2:38:36.82
  Lap 1 52:00.33 52:00.33
  Lap 2 52:42.51 1:44:42.84
  Lap 3 53:53.98 2:38:36.82
 
3 Matthew Lowe 3795 M/43 3   2:44:53.83
  Lap 1 52:57.51 52:57.51
  Lap 2 54:48.16 1:47:45.67
  Lap 3 57:08.16 2:44:53.83
 
4 Michael Moats 3484 M/43 3   2:48:10.48
  Lap 1 52:56.81 52:56.81
  Lap 2 55:05.76 1:48:02.57
  Lap 3 1:00:07.91 2:48:10.48
 
5 Daniel Paniconi 3445 M/ 3   2:49:10.10
  Lap 1 54:43.33 54:43.33
  Lap 2 56:30.01 1:51:13.34
  Lap 3 57:56.76 2:49:10.10
 
6 Chris Schmitt 3867 M/ 3   2:49:51.27
  Lap 1 55:10.26 55:10.26
  Lap 2 57:05.84 1:52:16.10
  Lap 3 57:35.17 2:49:51.27
 
7 Jean-pierre Marsaudon 3159 M/54 3   2:51:45.78
  Lap 1 55:34.22 55:34.22
  Lap 2 57:54.31 1:53:28.53
  Lap 3 58:17.25 2:51:45.78
 
8 Taylor Gonsoulin 3051 M/46 3   2:56:18.77
  Lap 1 56:36.86 56:36.86
  Lap 2 59:18.08 1:55:54.94
  Lap 3 1:00:23.83 2:56:18.77
 
9 Hunter Cestoni 3483 M/29 2   1:53:36.21
  Lap 1 55:59.88 55:59.88
  Lap 2 57:36.33 1:53:36.21
 
10 Zac Cutright 3476 M/31 2   1:58:04.34
  Lap 1 55:01.83 55:01.83
  Lap 2 1:03:02.51 1:58:04.34
 
11 Jeff Murchison 3475 M/17 2   1:58:52.59
  Lap 1 58:35.32 58:35.32
  Lap 2 1:00:17.27 1:58:52.59
 
12 Jeff Denton 3360 M/51 2   2:05:41.80
  Lap 1 1:00:13.33 1:00:13.33
  Lap 2 1:05:28.47 2:05:41.80
 
13 John Jovanovic 3880 M/42 2   2:06:03.84
  Lap 1 1:02:30.66 1:02:30.66
  Lap 2 1:03:33.18 2:06:03.84
 
14 Bill Dreaper 3467 M/46 2   2:07:53.34
  Lap 1 1:01:23.37 1:01:23.37
  Lap 2 1:06:29.97 2:07:53.34
 
15 Nathan Welch 3472 M/34 2   2:08:43.89
  Lap 1 1:01:27.89 1:01:27.89
  Lap 2 1:07:16.00 2:08:43.89
 
16 Carter Henslee 3470 M/15 2   2:08:53.84
  Lap 1 1:03:20.83 1:03:20.83
  Lap 2 1:05:33.01 2:08:53.84
 
17 Donald Bell 3003 M/44 2   2:09:53.96
  Lap 1 1:02:46.90 1:02:46.90
  Lap 2 1:07:07.06 2:09:53.96
 
18 Jason Hubbard 3056 M/43 2   2:11:18.98
  Lap 1 1:03:51.33 1:03:51.33
  Lap 2 1:07:27.65 2:11:18.98
 
19 Norman Colby 3480 M/53 2   2:11:18.98
  Lap 1 1:04:10.16 1:04:10.16
  Lap 2 1:07:08.82 2:11:18.98
 
20 Will Long 3363 M/44 2   2:12:02.84
  Lap 1 1:03:51.78 1:03:51.78
  Lap 2 1:08:11.06 2:12:02.84
 
21 William Keith 3481 M/49 2   2:13:04.56
  Lap 1 1:03:50.83 1:03:50.83
  Lap 2 1:09:13.73 2:13:04.56
 
22 Robert Grijlua 3364 M/46 2   2:14:51.59
  Lap 1 1:03:50.76 1:03:50.76
  Lap 2 1:11:00.83 2:14:51.59
 
23 John Burch 3455 M/65 2   2:16:26.38
  Lap 1 1:05:55.93 1:05:55.93
  Lap 2 1:10:30.45 2:16:26.38
 
24 Ethan Rothermel 3362 M/15 2   2:17:33.70
  Lap 1 1:05:22.80 1:05:22.80
  Lap 2 1:12:10.90 2:17:33.70
 
25 Timothy Hayes 3054 M/31 2   2:21:04.34
  Lap 1 1:08:32.83 1:08:32.83
  Lap 2 1:12:31.51 2:21:04.34
 
26 Kalib Hubbard 3057 M/18 2   2:22:26.68
  Lap 1 1:06:35.83 1:06:35.83
  Lap 2 1:15:50.85 2:22:26.68
 
27 Donald Stansel 3078 M/50 2   2:24:50.83
  Lap 1 1:06:43.61 1:06:43.61
  Lap 2 1:18:07.22 2:24:50.83
 
28 Mark Still 3772 M/51 2   2:33:51.10
  Lap 1 1:11:52.25 1:11:52.25
  Lap 2 1:21:58.85 2:33:51.10
 
29 Arthur Blankenship 3883 M/60 2   2:38:37.60
  Lap 1 1:15:17.74 1:15:17.74
  Lap 2 1:23:19.86 2:38:37.60
 
30 David Rogers 3361 M/62 2   2:40:07.48
  Lap 1 1:16:34.16 1:16:34.16
  Lap 2 1:23:33.32 2:40:07.48
 
31 Jason Karakas 3060 M/47 2   2:40:17.24
  Lap 1 1:12:31.58 1:12:31.58
  Lap 2 1:27:45.66 2:40:17.24
 
32 Alan Hawkins 3053 M/38 2   2:42:19.60
  Lap 1 1:11:38.62 1:11:38.62
  Lap 2 1:30:40.98 2:42:19.60
 
33 Travis Cogan 3092 M/45 1   54:15.80
  Lap 1 54:15.80 54:15.80
 
34 Hayden Bassett 3473 M/14 1   1:03:12.88
  Lap 1 1:03:12.88 1:03:12.88
 
35 Cael Rothermel 3365 M/13 1   1:22:50.52
  Lap 1 1:22:50.52 1:22:50.52
 
36 Johnathan Fakhori 3474 M/12 1   1:22:50.89
  Lap 1 1:22:50.89 1:22:50.89