2019 Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series 3 Hour Solo Points Standings

3 Hour Base Female 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Kyleigh Faust2020
Kathryn GeoffroyTeam GTR1919
Madison Mitchko1818
3 Hour Base Female 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Sloan FletcherPiedmont2020
Amber Forbes1919
3 Hour Base Female 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Shelley SmithPerimeter Roofing20202060
Hannah Stacey 2020
3 Hour Base Female 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Tracie Tooker706P Chicks202019201919117
Christine Thomas1817181770
Kelly Ragan17201956
Lori Mills202040
Sarah HubbardNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing171633
Jane Mitchko1919
Karen Mosteller1919
Leila RothermelNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1818
Jean Lucente-Reen1818
Trish AlbertSorella Cycling1616
3 Hour Base Female 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Genevieve WilliamsonSecurity Solutions202040
Teresa Rose201939
Jennifer TerryNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing201636
Shannon ConeyPisgah Mountain Bike Adventures2020
Shannon KimotoHandy Hero2020
Dee Barnes1919
Helen Van Musschenbroek1818
Heidi Hyde1717
3 Hour Base Male 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Charley ChastainNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing171820202018113
Ryan MarshallNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing131720191819106
Pj Terry142034
Peyton Mcgee2020
Asa Angulo2020
Gabe Loper1919
Connor Stafford1919
Luca SwaimNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1919
Dylan Lindsey1919
Ryan HileJCAAM1818
Ansel Riley1616
Matthew Mitchko1515
3 Hour Base Male 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Nick Henderson202040
Bryant SingletonAlready SPOKEN 4171936
Caleb Lovelady2020
Jd Uglum2020
Colby SmithSpecialized2020
Andres Aguilar2020
Dominic Norcross1919
Josh Henderson1919
Bradley Gavrielides1919
Grayson Bellune1818
Heath Roberts1818
Grayson Bellue1818
Jason Redhead1616
3 Hour Base Male 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Cain Hickey192020202099
Stephen Neal1818191671
Scott Darby1719161264
Mauricio Campos18151750
Keith Barber19151448
Doug Kieler12161139
Ty FaulkDIYCARBONBIKES.COM181836
Brandon Farmer151328
Alex Puckett2020
Spencer ShugartSummit Physical Therapy2020
Nathan Welch1919
Lucas AstierOrtho Atlanta Portable Rock Climbing1919
Jordan Peeples1818
Craig Levan1717
Jason Drennen1717
Brandon Jenkins1717
Aster LucasPRC1717
David Compton1616
Christian SandinoThe FAT brothers1616
Mauricio Campas1616
Joshua Dunahoo1515
Matthew ChristieTrailsmiths1515
Brenden Lyman1414
Alexander SvyatogorskiyMarel1414
Nicholas Breaux1414
Weley Segars1414
Warren Edmunds1313
Josue PinoGTR Racing1313
Aqueel Suleman1111
Jonathan McgeeESS1010
Charles Belew1010
Matthew Turner99
Corey Hart88
Jonathon AnglinWoods Creek Lures77
3 Hour Base Male 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Chris KonopkaTeam Crank Yankers192019202020118
Mike Cooper11151213141277
Robbie VickeryAnderson Mechanical Inc.161116151472
Juan Quiles2018131869
Edgar CookeAutomationDirect1817151060
Michael MarshallNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing15112161559
Manuel LopezFree Flight19161954
Freddy Vargas6121710945
Cesar Garcia144151144
Robert GrijalvaPortable Rock Climbing14161242
Brandon Onorato201838
Chris SterchiPrivateer181735
Justin SantijannaLittle Fire Cycles131427
Chad Carros14822
Jason Karakas71320
Brandon Hammond1919
Eddie Lindley1919
David Zabala1818
Michael Mitchko1717
Jason Pierce1717
Elias PosthFL Devo/ Brick City Bicycles1717
Ron MarcusSouthern Velo1717
Shane IrwinCBR/Sport Clips1616
Robert Geoffroy1313
Deron Bellcase1313
Cesar Garcia Flores1212
Lonnie Milligan11112
Stephen Sisk1111
Eric KjodePRC Portable Rock Climbing1111
Reynaldo Valenzuela9211
Jason GriffinTeam Roger C Peace1010
Drew Ragan1010
Mike Devincentis1010
Nathan Munger1010
Jonathan Linder99
Brian Burleigh99
Jeff Buck99
Mike Gambarota88
Derek Chapman88
Chris BowmanBorgWarner88
Efren Rodriguez77
Mike Miller167
Jerome Feuiltault77
Matthew Smathers66
John Rutledge66
Gregory Roman55
Reynaldo Valenzuzla55
Chris ChastainNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing55
Sean Terry44
Angel Conde 33
Barry SmithWoods Creek Lures33
Luis Castro22
James Morra11
John Hampton11
Michael Mcloughlin11
Brad Bishop11
Joseph Gates11
Jeremy WilliamsPRC11
3 Hour Base Male 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Matthew Kluge192018202017114
Luis Pagan1416131618481
Mark StillPhytosport16181417873
Don TerryNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing171218956
Eric TooleSecurity Solutions1214915555
Jesse WilliamsonElectronic Security Solutions18191653
Roy CicolaNorthPoint Direct101517648
Larry Runnels161228
Hiro KimotoHandy Hero151328
Dale SettlesZombie Camels716326
Chris Dobelbower2020
Graham DorianGraham Dorian2020
Gary Bradley2020
Matt Smith1919
Andy Domnauer1919
David Riley1919
Robert Schofield1919
Stoney Hunt51318
Lee Troutman1818
Bill Linn@billlinnfoodtour1717
Andrew Domnauer1717
Jeff VealLittle Fire Cycles1515
Patrick McintyreAngry Monkeys Racing1515
William Calhoun1515
David Hitt1414
Donald Stansel1414
Kent EasterdayGTR1313
James Binnicker1313
Andrew RousseyBoilermaker1111
Marty Thompson1111
Michel Van Musschenbroek1010
John Broomfield88
Brian Pence77
Reynaldo Valenzuela66
Josh ParsonsCP44
Eddie MonteroNorthStar Racing33
Jonathan Hornbarger22
3 Hour Clydesdale (200+) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Nathan Rathel202017171820112
Adam Preston1818191974
Ross DouglasAndy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse16171649
Owen SimpsonLynskey14131542
Michael TolbertSuperior Group192039
Caleb AdamsAdventure Cycles181230
Shane Heist131528
David Richardson17825
Michael Gambarota15924
Justin Hainsel2020
Mark Provinsal2020
Kaleb Mclendon1919
Justin ClarkBIke Zoo1919
Deron Bellcase1919
David Moore1818
James HimstedtStrong Rock Camp1818
Dennis Harris1717
Jason TatalovichAdventure Cycles1616
Gary Whitehead-Nudd1616
Jason LesniakHillshire Farms1616
Fernando Vargas1515
Ken Dennard1515
John LillyHabersham Bikes1414
Zachary Hountz1414
Josh AmesBrown Belt Bikers1414
Lewis White1313
Tony Bybel1313
Mike ShinaSixes Pit1212
Jeff Hyde1212
Buddy Hamilton1111
Mr Angel Gutierrez1111
Brian Olson1111
Kenneth Page1010
Tom Bzotte1010
Aqueel Suleman99
Anthony Kretz77
Jason TatalouAdventure Cycles66
Jeff Branyon55
3 Hour Expert Junior Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Leah ThomasSummit Georgia Devo171916181787
Kyleigh FaustSummit Georgia Devo2017202077
Grace WilsonSpeedshop Cycles1820192077
Chatham AshSummit Georgia Devo19191957
Taylor Engram2020
Kalea Mills1818
Olivia Hyde1818
Emi Mills1616
3 Hour Expert Junior Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Shannon HimstedtStrong Rock Camp2020202020100
Jack GogginSummit Georgia Devo191919
Jake GrimesCHILDRE NISSAN1919
Brady Lawson1919
Will Davidson1919
Cooper Buck181818
Elias DietrichSummit Georgia Devo1818
Max WeekesSummit Georgia Devo1818
Adin Chander1717
Adam ZubarSummit Georgia Devo1717
Bailey Spadazzi1717
Bryce RiversLong Mule1717
Nate Hill1616
Peyton Mcgee1616
Pj Terry1515
3 Hour Expert Open Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Angie ChildreChildre Nissan1919201876
An-Mei Ellisor2020191574
Madelyn RobersonBAD Cycling2020
Ellen CarrollSorella Cycling p/b Hincapie2020
Danielle Slaton2020
Molly Russell1919
Carolyn MaddoxFlorida Velo1919
Tiffany BallewPeachtree Bikes1818
Brianna Goral1818
Ursula SandefurWildcard Bicyles1818
Naomi HaverlickHammer Nutrition1717
Christine GrantNGCA1717
Fresh FishRescue Racing1616
Jen Houts1414
3 Hour Expert Open Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Matthew Lowe12131417181690
Trae GrimesChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre161618201989
Jaden GrimesChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre171019191176
Clint Rice15161748
Travis Cogan9171945
Nathan HaslickChristianCycling171633
Chris LessingChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre/O9191433
Stefan ClarkBikeTopia141428
Matthew Reeves101525
David WitherowPRC Portable Rock Climbing91221
Brian SheedyRIZE Energy/Giant Bicycles2020
Chase Peeler2020
Murphy DavisToyota Forklift of Atlanta2020
Rainer Ortkiese2020
Rainer Ortiese2020
Joseph Dabbs1919
Bradford PerleyBrevard College1818
Justin Mcmurrer1818
Luis BerriosGiovanni's Tile p/b Roswell Bikes1818
Trent MaddoxFlorida Velo1818
Patrick ChamberlainThird Level1717
Chandler WeekesRide Dirt1616
Daniel PanicotiNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1515
Will Davidson1515
Scott MoorePRC1515
Jeremy Broch1414
Jason ChildreChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre1313
Seth CooleyMossy Mountain Bike Works1313
Cole Cherpak80's group1313
Aaron Fritts1212
Chad Hayes1212
Matthew MarchalL5 Flyers1111
Jeff Howell1111
Carlos Gomez1111
Caleb SheltonKennesaw State Cycling1010
Mike DevincentisRescue Racing1010
Kelly Mcmahan99
Gary Snodgrass99
Ryan ClearyOrange Nine88
Jeremy Brock88
3 Hour Junior 1 Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Reagan DrennenTeam GTR202040
Rory Terry181937
Gabby Roberson2020
Isabella PosthFL Devo/ Brick City Bicycles2020
Presley Yount2020
Josie GrimesCHILDRE NISSAN1919
Bryce Edmondson1919
Elizabeth HimstedtStrong Rock Camp1919
Hollings Ash1818
3 Hour Junior 1 Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Quint MilliganJCAAM19181552
Dean Slocum201838
Luke Mosteller2020
Everett DrennenTeam GTR2020
Brayden Spaduzzi2020
Lucas Hammond2020
Avery HimstedtStrong Rock Camp2020
Reid Farmer1919
Brayden Spadazzi1919
Nathan NelsonMom & Dad1919
Trevor Knott1919
Alex HileJCAAM1818
Garrett Cameron1818
Ian DouglasAndy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse1818
Ayden Stefanini1717
Lincoln Miller1717
Owen Schnakenberg1616
Jonathan Berquist1616
Drew TempleJCAAM1414
Tucker RothermelNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1313
Daniel Page1212
Neelam ParsonsCP1111
Rush Chamberlain1010
3 Hour Junior 2 Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Lucine Hohn201838
An-Mei Ellisor2020
Madeline Soles2020
Annie HughesSpeed Shop2020
Emily HileRescue Racing1919
Grayson Yount1919
3 Hour Junior 2 Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Woodson TerryNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1620202076
Kyle RobinsGTR18181955
Joseph Clark191837
Trent Thompson151934
Griffin Howland142034
Simon RobinsonCCT Racing2020
Garrett Cameron2020
Josh Dobelbower1919
Grayson DakerSope Creek Composite1919
Ian DouglasAndy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse1919
Kellen TaylorHighland Mountain Spring Water - Prima Tappa1818
Ashton Stefanini1818
Jakson Mayer1717
Whitney Ian1717
Andrew Ragan1717
PJ Terry1717
Gavin Atkinson1717
Jonah Ingraham1616
River Salos1616
Jacob FunkPrima Tappa1515
Garrett Balliew1515
3 Hour Masters Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Joanna Padgett2020
Mimi Frawley1919
3 Hour Single Speed Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Rusty WallaceNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing2020202020100
Jason ChildreChildre Nissan1919192077
Clay GoswickSingle Speed Project1718181972
Matt Cosner191736
Travis TindleState Bicycle Company1919
Brandon HowardPBR1818
John Ross1818
Jon FisherScott's Bikes1818
Eric HileRescue Racing1616
David Owen1616
3 Hour Solo Ultra Masters (60+) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
John Reynoldswrenchedbicycles.com202020201999
Mike StablerPrima Tappa1817191973
Kent OrmesNorthstar Pivot Endurance1919201573
Barry WoodPRC1716191668
John BurchNGCA18151447
Alain Fontaine161127
Bill Schmitt2020
Richard Waters1818
Neil Ortkiese1818
Fred SimonelliCycling Sasquatch1818
Neil Ortiese1818
Chris Berg1717
Alan Lesage1717
Kent Orms1717
Robert BenedumWookie Juice1717
Alan Fontaine1616
Rick Bringger1515
Phil Gura1515
William LonginoMercer Ave LLC1414
Kenneth Hill1313
Bruce Ray1313
Noel Turner1212
Philip Cheek1010
3 Hour Sport Female 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Kathryn Geoffroy202040
Caroline Wamsley2020
Grayson Yount2020
3 Hour Sport Female 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Anastasia Schultz2020
3 Hour Sport Female 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Abigail Haywood2020
3 Hour Sport Female 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Kelley AshTeam GTR201737
Tina MorrisMatheny Endurance2020
Christina Wallace2020
Chrischel Ramsey2020
Karen Fuller2020
Leila RothermelNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1919
Michelle ScottBike Warehouse1919
Sara MckennaRocket Dog Racing1818
3 Hour Sport Female 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Kim MooreSorella Cycling192039
Giselle WeekesRide Dirt2020
Judy Harrison1919
Norma Rainwater1818
3 Hour Sport Male 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Luke HarrisNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing18181753
Alex PeckSummit Georgia Devo201939
Peyton Mcgee201939
Finn Ash192039
Conner HarrodSummit Devo152035
Logan Burleigh171734
Douglas GambarotaMike Gambarota201333
Martin Still151530
Jack GogginGeorgia Summit Devo2020
Warren Hohn1919
Shannon HimstedtStrong Rock Camp1919
Gabriel Van Musschenbroek1919
Max Gunthert1818
Collier Sisk1818
Cooper Buck1818
Asa AnguloOCMTB1818
Adin ChandlerSummit Devo Georgia/ Chain Buster1717
Christian Honeycutt1616
Carter Henslee1616
Gabriel Van Musschenbrock1616
Nate Hitt1616
Paul TyndallJason Tyndall/Chapman Hall Professionals Reality1414
Davis Branyon1414
3 Hour Sport Male 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Zachary AdkinsBike Topia2020202080
Andy Hochadel19191755
Sam RideoutPiedmont College2020
Jacob Cooper1919
Drew BlankenbeclerBike Fettish Devo1818
3 Hour Sport Male 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Hunter LargeLG Racing Biketopia201718191817109
Alex PuckettBikeTown USA181920202097
Martin Rysavy191938
Jay Bolen201838
Danny Azara171835
Brandon MitchellYargo Trail Crew2020
Griffin JonesE Sam Jones Lighting & Energy1919
Jesse Hudgins1919
Timothy Wacker1818
Magnus KjartanssonMarel1717
Zach Ellard1717
Randall Daniels1717
Ryan Morphew1616
Matt Haley1616
Craig Mckenzie1616
Joe Martin1616
Forrest Taylor1515
Kaleb MclendonZombie Camels1515
Travis Shugart1515
David GillAtlanta Tri Club1515
Matthew Turner1414
3 Hour Sport Male 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Raymond LittleChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan171519171518101
Jason TyndallJason Tyndall/Chapman Hall Professionals Reality151816191583
Kevin Davis1817181770
Brad JacobsOrange Nine2020
Doug GregoneScenic City Velo2020
Jeremy Brock2020
Will Mcconnell2020
William Mcconnell2020
Deane Gauthier2020
Phillip Gilbert1919
Clay Tolson1919
Matthew HarrisC Town1919
Chris SchmittChainbuster- Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan/ Hammer Nu1919
Steven Farmer1818
Chris Schmidt1818
Matthew SwaimNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1717
Scott GilpatrickCerasport1717
Corey Bobo1616
Bruce Stephens1616
Tim WintersSouthern Brewing1616
Mark Ash1616
Mike Devincentis1515
Justin Martin1414
Juan Quiles Soto1414
Matt Rinella1414
Thomas Behr1414
Bryan Thornton1414
David KernaghanZombie Camels1313
Jason HubbardAthens Mountain Racing/Nabo Realty1313
Robert Geoffroy1313
Zach Mills1313
Rob GrivalvaPortable Rock Climbing1212
Christopher Day1212
3 Hour Sport Male 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Flynn WhitehurstPro Bike Repair Dirk Dangerbla202020201999
Perry BellNet Zero USA161818161987
Jean-Pierre Marsaudon20191857
Paul Schmidt191938
Brian FurlongNitro191837
Scott Beardsell141731
Robert SaxonWindy Hill Chiropractic161430
Jeremy Van ArkleGDI151530
Steven ShermanVeloSports Racing2020
Bill Doyle1818
Bo EdmondsChildre Nissan1818
Bobby Thrash1717
Christopher Ingalls1717
Carl Goutell1717
William Chapman1717
Tim FlachBriarcliff Bonzai1717
Steve Seaborn1616
David GreenwellRescue Racing1616
Mark Claar1616
Bill Wallace1515
Hayes Nordberg1515
Douglas Detrick1414
Jim RiversLong Mule1414
Jeff Lippe1313
Paul Cerny1313
Mark HutsonBriarcliff Bonzai1313
Edison GalvanBorgWarner Turbos1212
Rick Jones1111