2019 Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series 3 Hour Solo Points Standings

3 Hour Base Female 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Tracie Tooker706P Chicks2020192019191998
Christine Thomas181718171686
3 Hour Base Male 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Charley ChastainNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1718202020182098
Ryan MarshallNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1317191918191893
3 Hour Base Male 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Cain Hickey192020202099
Stephen Neal181819161889
Scott Darby171916121579
3 Hour Base Male 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Chris KonopkaTeam Crank Yankers19201920202099
Robbie VickeryAnderson Mechanical Inc.16111615141778
Michael MarshallNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1511216152078
Mike Cooper1115121314121569
Cesar Garcia14415111660
Freddy Vargas612171091250
3 Hour Base Male 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Matthew Kluge1920182020171897
Luis Pagan14161316184977
Mark StillPhytosport1618141781176
Don TerryNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing17121891571
Roy CicolaNorthPoint Direct10151761058
Eric TooleSecurity Solutions12149155555
3 Hour Clydesdale (200+) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Nathan Rathel2020171718202098
Adam Preston181819191892
3 Hour Expert Junior Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Grace WilsonSpeedshop Cycles182019202097
Leah ThomasSummit Georgia Devo17191618171889
3 Hour Expert Junior Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Shannon HimstedtStrong Rock Camp202020202020100
3 Hour Expert Open Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
An-Mei Ellisor202019151993
3 Hour Expert Open Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Trae GrimesChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre161618201989
Matthew Lowe1213141718161782
Jaden GrimesChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre171019191176
3 Hour Junior 2 Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Woodson TerryNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing162020202096
3 Hour Single Speed Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Rusty WallaceNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing2020202020100
Clay GoswickSingle Speed Project171818192092
3 Hour Solo Ultra Masters (60+) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
John Reynoldswrenchedbicycles.com202020201920100
Kent OrmesNorthstar Pivot Endurance191920171590
3 Hour Sport Male 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Zachary AdkinsBike Topia2020202020100
3 Hour Sport Male 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Alex PuckettBiketown USA18192020201897
Hunter LargeLG Racing Biketopia2017181918171994
3 Hour Sport Male 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Raymond LittleChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan1715191715181788
Kevin Davis181718171585
Jason TyndallJason Tyndall/Chapman Hall Professionals Realty151816191583
3 Hour Sport Male 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Flynn WhitehurstPro Bike Repair Dirk Dangerblade20202020191999
Perry BellNet Zero USA16181816191889