Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series 3 Hour Solo Points Standings

3 Hour Base Female 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Kyleigh Faust2020
Kathryn GeoffroyTeam GTR1919
Madison Mitchko1818
3 Hour Base Female 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Sloan FletcherPiedmont2020
Amber Forbes1919
3 Hour Base Female 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Shelley SmithPerimeter Roofing20202060
Hannah Stacey 2020
3 Hour Base Female 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Tracie Tooker202019201998
Kelly Ragan17201956
Christine Thomas18171853
Lori Mills2020
Jane Mitchko1919
Karen Mosteller1919
Leila RothermelNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1818
Sarah HubbardAthens Mountain Racing/Nabo Realty1717
Trish AlbertSorella Cycling1616
3 Hour Base Female 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Genevieve WilliamsonSecurity Solutions202040
Shannon ConeyPisgah Mountain Bike Adventures2020
Jennifer TerryNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing2020
Teresa Rose2020
Dee Barnes1919
3 Hour Base Male 12 and Under Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Ryan MarshallNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing2020
3 Hour Base Male 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Charley ChastainNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing171820202095
Ryan MarshallNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1317191867
Peyton Mcgee2020
Asa Angulo2020
Gabe Loper1919
Connor Stafford1919
Luca SwaimNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1919
Dylan Lindsey1919
Ryan HileJCAAM1818
Ansel Riley1616
Matthew Mitchko1515
Pj Terry1414
3 Hour Base Male 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Nick Henderson202040
Caleb Lovelady2020
Jd Uglum2020
Colby SmithSpecialized2020
Dominic Norcross1919
Josh Henderson1919
Bradley Gavrielides1919
Grayson Bellune1818
Heath Roberts1818
Bryant SingletonAlready SPOKEN 41717
Jason Redhead1616
3 Hour Base Male 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Cain Hickey1920202079
Stephen Neal18181955
Scott Darby17191652
Ty FaulkDIYCARBONBIKES.COM181836
Keith Barber191534
Mauricio Campos181533
Doug Kieler121628
Alex Puckett2020
Spencer ShugartSummit Physical Therapy2020
Nathan Welch1919
Craig Levan1717
Jason Drennen1717
Brandon Jenkins1717
Aster LucasPRC1717
David Compton1616
Christian SandinoThe FAT brothers1616
Mauricio Campas1616
Brandon Farmer1515
Joshua Dunahoo1515
Brenden Lyman1414
Alexander SvyatogorskiyMarel1414
Nicholas Breaux1414
Weley Segars1414
Warren Edmunds1313
Josue PinoGTR racing1313
Aqueel Suleman1111
Jonathan McgeeESS1010
3 Hour Base Male 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Chris KonopkaTeam Crank Yankers192019202098
Mike Cooper111512131465
Robbie VickeryAnderson Mechanical Inc.1611161558
Manuel LopezFree Flight19161954
Juan Quiles20181351
Edgar Cooke18171550
Michael MarshallNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing151121644
Robert GrijalvaPortable Rock Climbing14161242
Brandon Onorato201838
Freddy Vargas612171036
Chris SterchiPrivateer181735
Cesar Garcia1441533
Justin SantijannaLittle Fire Cycles131427
Chad Carros14822
Jason Karakas71320
Brandon Hammond1919
David Zabala1818
Michael Mitchko1717
Jason Pierce1717
Elias PosthFL Devo/ Brick City Bicycles1717
Robert Geoffroy1313
Cesar Garcia Flores1212
Lonnie Milligan11112
Stephen Sisk1111
Eric KjodePRC Portable Rock Climbing1111
Jason GriffinTeam Roger C Peace1010
Drew Ragan1010
Mike Devincentis1010
Nathan Munger1010
Jonathan Linder99
Brian Burleigh99
Jeff Buck99
Reynaldo Valenzuela99
Mike Gambarota88
Derek Chapman88
Efren Rodriguez77
Mike Miller167
Matthew Smathers66
Gregory Roman55
Reynaldo Valenzuzla55
Angel Conde 33
Luis Castro22
James Morra11
John Hampton11
Michael Mcloughlin11
Brad Bishop11
Joseph Gates11
3 Hour Base Male 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Matthew Kluge192018202097
Luis Pagan141613161877
Mark Still1618141765
Eric TooleSecurity Solutions121491550
Don TerryNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing17121847
Roy CicolaNorthPoint Direct10151742
Jesse WilliamsonElectronic Security Solutions181937
Dale SettlesZombie Camels71623
Chris Dobelbower2020
Graham DorianGraham Dorian2020
Matt Smith1919
Andy Domnauer1919
David Riley1919
Stoney Hunt51318
Bill Linn@billlinnfoodtour1717
Andrew Domnauer1717
Larry Runnels1616
Jeff VealLittle Fire Cycles1515
Hiro Kimoto1515
Patrick McintyreAngry Monkeys Racing1515
David Hitt1414
Kent EasterdayGTR1313
James Binnicker1313
Andrew RousseyBoilermaker1111
John Broomfield88
Reynaldo Valenzuela66
Josh ParsonsCP44
Eddie MonteroNorthStar Racing33
3 Hour Clydesdale (200+) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Nathan Rathel202017171892
Adam Preston18181955
Michael TolbertSuperior Group192039
Ross DouglasAndy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse161733
Caleb AdamsAdventure Cycles181230
Shane Heist131528
Owen SimpsonLynskey141327
David Richardson17825
Michael Gambarota15924
Justin Hainsel2020
Mark Provinsal2020
Kaleb Mclendon1919
Justin ClarkBIke Zoo1919
Deron Bellcase1919
David Moore1818
Jason TatalovichAdventure Cycles1616
Gary Whitehead-Nudd1616
Jason LesniakHillshire Farms1616
Fernando Vargas1515
Ken Dennard1515
John LillyHabersham Bikes1414
Zachary Hountz1414
Lewis White1313
Mike ShinaSixes Pit1212
Buddy Hamilton1111
Mr Angel Gutierrez1111
Kenneth Page1010
Anthony Kretz77
Jason TatalouAdventure Cycles66
Jeff Branyon55
3 Hour Expert Junior Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Kyleigh FaustSummit Georgia Devo2017202077
Leah ThomasSummit Georgia Devo1719161870
Grace WilsonSpeedshop Cycles18201957
Chatham AshSummit Georgia Devo191938
Taylor Engram2020
Kalea Mills1818
3 Hour Expert Junior Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Shannon HimstedtStrong Rock Camp2020202080
Jack GogginSummit Georgia Devo1919
Jake GrimesCHILDRE NISSAN1919
Brady Lawson1919
Will Davidson1919
Cooper Buck1818
Elias DietrichSummit Georgia Devo1818
Max WeekesSummit Georgia Devo1818
Adin Chander1717
Adam ZubarSummit Georgia Devo1717
Bailey Spadazzi1717
Nate Hill1616
Peyton Mcgee1616
Pj Terry1515
3 Hour Expert Open Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
An-Mei Ellisor20201959
Angie ChildreChildre Nissan19192058
Madelyn RobersonBAD Cycling2020
Ellen CarrollSorella Cycling p/b Hincapie2020
Molly Russell1919
Tiffany BallewPeachtree Bikes1818
Brianna Goral1818
Ursula SandefurWildcard Bicyles1818
Naomi HaverlickHammer Nutrition1717
3 Hour Expert Open Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Matthew Lowe121314171874
Trae GrimesChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre1616182070
Jaden GrimesChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre1710191965
Clint Rice15161748
Travis Cogan9171945
Nathan HaslickChristianCycling171633
Stefan ClarkBikeTopia141428
Matthew Reeves101525
Brian SheedyRIZE Energy/Giant Bicycles2020
Chase Peeler2020
Murphy DavisToyota Forklift of Atlanta2020
Rainer Ortkiese2020
Chris LessingChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre/O91919
Joseph Dabbs1919
Bradford PerleyBrevard College1818
Justin Mcmurrer1818
Luis BerriosGiovanni's Tile p/b Roswell Bikes1818
Chandler WeekesRide Dirt1616
Daniel PanicotiNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1515
Will Davidson1515
Jeremy Broch1414
Jason ChildreChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre1313
Seth CooleyMossy Mountain Bike Works1313
Aaron Fritts1212
Chad Hayes1212
Matthew MarchalL5 Flyers1111
Jeff Howell1111
Carlos Gomez1111
Caleb SheltonKennesaw State Cycling1010
Kelly Mcmahan99
David Witherow99
Ryan ClearyOrange Nine88
3 Hour Junior 1 Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Reagan DrennenTeam GTR202040
Rory Terry181937
Gabby Roberson2020
Isabella PosthFL Devo/ Brick City Bicycles2020
Josie GrimesCHILDRE NISSAN1919
Bryce Edmondson1919
3 Hour Junior 1 Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Quint MilliganJCAAM19181552
Dean Slocum201838
Luke Mosteller2020
Everett DrennenTeam GTR2020
Brayden Spaduzzi2020
Lucas Hammond2020
Reid Farmer1919
Brayden Spadazzi1919
Nathan NelsonMom & Dad1919
Alex HileJCAAM1818
Garrett Cameron1818
Ayden Stefanini1717
Lincoln Miller1717
Owen Schnakenberg1616
Jonathan Berquist1616
Drew TempleJCAAM1414
Tucker RothermelNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1313
Daniel Page1212
Neelam ParsonsCP1111
Rush Chamberlain1010
3 Hour Junior 2 Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Lucine Hohn2020
An-Mei Ellisor2020
Madeline Soles2020
Emily HileRescue Racing1919
3 Hour Junior 2 Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Woodson TerryNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing16202056
Kyle RobinsGTR181836
Trent Thompson151934
Griffin Howland142034
Simon RobinsonCCT Racing2020
Garrett Cameron2020
Josh Dobelbower1919
Grayson DakerSope Creek Composite1919
Joseph Clark1919
Ian DouglasAndy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse1919
Kellen TaylorHighland Mountain Spring Water - Prima Tappa1818
Ashton Stefanini1818
Jakson Mayer1717
Whitney Ian1717
Andrew Ragan1717
PJ Terry1717
Jonah Ingraham1616
Jacob FunkPrima Tappa1515
3 Hour Single Speed Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Rusty WallaceNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing2020202020100
Jason ChildreChildre Nissan19191957
Clay GoswickSingle Speed Project17181853
Travis TindleState Bicycle Company1919
Matt Cosner1919
Brandon HowardPBR1818
John Ross1818
Eric HileRescue Racing1616
3 Hour Solo Ultra Masters (60+) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
John Reynoldswrenchedbicycles.com2020202080
Mike StablerPrima Tappa1817191973
Kent OrmesNorthstar Pivot Endurance19192058
Barry WoodPRC17161952
John BurchNGCA181533
Richard Waters1818
Neil Ortkiese1818
Fred SimonelliCycling Sasquatch1818
Chris Berg1717
Alan Lesage1717
Kent Orms1717
Alan Fontaine1616
Alain Fontaine1616
Rick Bringger1515
Phil Gura1515
William LonginoMercer Ave LLC1414
Kenneth Hill1313
3 Hour Sport Female 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Caroline Wamsley2020
Grayson Yount2020
Kathryn Geoffroy2020
3 Hour Sport Female 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Anastasia Schultz2020
3 Hour Sport Female 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Abigail Haywood2020
3 Hour Sport Female 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Tina MorrisMatheny Endurance2020
Kelley AshTeam GTR2020
Christina Wallace2020
Chrischel Ramsey2020
Leila RothermelNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1919
3 Hour Sport Female 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Giselle WeekesRide Dirt2020
Kim MooreSorella Cycling1919
Norma Rainwater1818
3 Hour Sport Male 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Luke HarrisNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing18181753
Alex PeckSummit Georgia Devo201939
Peyton Mcgee201939
Conner HarrodSummit Devo152035
Logan Burleigh171734
Douglas GambarotaMike Gambarota201333
Martin Still151530
Jack GogginGeorgia Summit Devo2020
Warren Hohn1919
Finn Ash1919
Shannon HimstedtStrong Rock Camp1919
Max Gunthert1818
Collier Sisk1818
Cooper Buck1818
Adin ChandlerSummit Devo Georgia/ Chain Buster1717
Christian Honeycutt1616
Carter Henslee1616
Gabriel Van Musschenbrock1616
Nate Hitt1616
Paul TyndallJason Tyndall/Chapman Hall Professionals Reality1414
Davis Branyon1414
3 Hour Sport Male 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Zachary AdkinsBike Topia20202060
Andy Hochadel19191755
Sam RideoutPiedmont College2020
Jacob Cooper1919
Drew BlankenbeclerBike Fettish Devo1818
3 Hour Sport Male 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Hunter LargeLG Racing Biketopia201718191892
Alex Puckett1819202077
Martin Rysavy191938
Danny Azara171835
Jay Bolen2020
Brandon MitchellYargo Trail Crew2020
Griffin JonesE Sam Jones Lighting & Energy1919
Timothy Wacker1818
Magnus KjartanssonMarel1717
Zach Ellard1717
Randall Daniels1717
Ryan Morphew1616
Matt Haley1616
Craig Mckenzie1616
Forrest Taylor1515
Kaleb MclendonZombie Camels1515
Travis Shugart1515
Matthew Turner1414
3 Hour Sport Male 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Raymond LittleChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan171519171583
Kevin Davis1817181770
Jason TyndallJason Tyndall/Chapman Hall Professionals Reality1518161968
Brad JacobsOrange Nine2020
Doug GregoneScenic City Velo2020
Jeremy Brock2020
Will Mcconnell2020
William Mcconnell2020
Phillip Gilbert1919
Clay Tolson1919
Matthew HarrisC Town1919
Steven Farmer1818
Chris Schmidt1818
Matthew SwaimNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1717
Corey Bobo1616
Bruce Stephens1616
Tim WintersSouthern Brewing1616
Mike Devincentis1515
Justin Martin1414
Juan Quiles Soto1414
Matt Rinella1414
Thomas Behr1414
David KernaghanZombie Camels1313
Jason HubbardAthens Mountain Racing/Nabo Realty1313
Robert Geoffroy1313
Rob GrivalvaPortable Rock Climbing1212
3 Hour Sport Male 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Perry BellNet Zero USA161818161987
Flynn WhitehurstPro Bike Repair Dirk Dangerbla2020202080
Jean-Pierre Marsaudon201939
Paul Schmidt191938
Brian FurlongNitro191837
Scott Beardsell141731
Robert SaxonWindy Hill Chiropractic161430
Jeremy Van ArkleGDI151530
Bill Doyle1818
Bo EdmondsChildre Nissan1818
Bobby Thrash1717
Christopher Ingalls1717
Carl Goutell1717
William Chapman1717
Steve Seaborn1616
David GreenwellRescue Racing1616
Bill Wallace1515
Douglas Detrick1414
Jeff Lippe1313
Paul Cerny1313