Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series 3 Hour Solo Points Standings

3 Hour Base Female 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Kyleigh Faust2020
Kathryn GeoffroyTeam GTR1919
Madison Mitchko1818
3 Hour Base Female 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Shelley SmithPerimeter Roofing2020
3 Hour Base Female 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Tracie Tooker202040
Jane Mitchko1919
Karen Mosteller1919
Christine Thomas1818
Kelly Ragan1717
3 Hour Base Female 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Genevieve WilliamsonSecurity Solutions202040
3 Hour Base Male 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Charley ChastainNabo Realty AMR171835
Ryan MarshallAthens Mountain Racing131730
Peyton Mcgee2020
Asa Angulo2020
Gabe Loper1919
Connor Stafford1919
Ryan HileJCAAM1818
Ansel Riley1616
Matthew Mitchko1515
Pj Terry1414
3 Hour Base Male 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Caleb Lovelady2020
Jd Uglum2020
3 Hour Base Male 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Cain Hickey192039
Scott Darby171936
Doug Kieler121628
Alex Puckett2020
Ty FaulkDIYCARBONBIKES.COM1818
Mauricio Campos1818
Craig Levan1717
David Compton1616
Brandon Farmer1515
Brenden Lyman1414
Warren Edmunds1313
Aqueel Suleman1111
Jonathan McgeeESS1010
3 Hour Base Male 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Chris KonopkaTeam Crank Yankers192039
Edgar Cooke181735
Mike Cooper111526
Brandon Onorato2020
Jason Karakas71320
Manuel LopezFree Flight1919
Freddy Vargas61218
Chris Sterchi1818
Michael Mitchko1717
Robbie VickeryAnderson Mechanical Inc.1616
Rob Grijalva1616
Michael MarshallAthens Mountain Racing1515
Robert GrijalvaPortable Rock Climbimg1414
Cesar Garcia1414
Robert Geoffroy1313
Cesar Garcia Flores1212
Lonnie Milligan1111
Jason GriffinTeam Roger C Peace1010
Drew Ragan1010
Jonathan Linder99
Mike Gambarota88
3 Hour Base Male 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Matthew Kluge192039
Jesse WilliamsonElectronic Security Solutions181937
Mark Still161834
Luis Pagan141630
Eric TooleSecurity Solutions121426
Chris Dobelbower2020
Bill Linn@billlinnfoodtour1717
Don Terry1717
Jeff VealLittle Fire Cycles1515
Hiro Kimoto1515
Kent EasterdayGTR1313
James Binnicker1313
3 Hour Clydesdale (200+) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Nathan Rathel202040
Kaleb Mclendon1919
Justin ClarkBIke Zoo1919
Caleb AdamsAdventure Cycles1818
David Moore1818
David Richardson1717
Jason TatalovichAdventure Cycles1616
Fernando Vargas1515
3 Hour Expert Junior Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Leah ThomasSummit Georgia Devo171936
Taylor Engram2020
Kyleigh Faust2020
Chatham AshSummit Georgia Devo1919
Grace WilsonSpeedshop Cycles1818
3 Hour Expert Junior Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Shannon HimstedtStrong Rock Camp202040
Jake GrimesCHILDRE NISSAN1919
Brady Lawson1919
Elias DietrichSummit Georgia Devo1818
Adam ZubarSummit Georgia Devo1717
3 Hour Expert Open Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Angie ChildreChildre Nissan191938
Madelyn RobersonBAD Cycling2020
Ellen CarrollSorella Cycling pb Hincapie2020
Tiffany BallewPeachtree Bikes1818
Brianna Goral1818
Naomi HaverlickHammer Nutrition1717
3 Hour Expert Open Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Trae GrimesChainbuster-Pactimo Race Team161632
Stefan ClarkBikeTopia141428
Jaden GrimesChainbuster-Pactimo Race Team171027
Travis Cogan91726
Matthew Lowe121325
Matthew Reeves101525
Brian SheedyRIZE Energy/Giant Bicycles2020
Chase Peeler2020
Chris LessingChainbuster-Pactimo/O91919
Joseph Dabbs1919
Bradford PerleyBrevard College1818
Justin Mcmurrer1818
Daniel PanicotiAthens Mountain Racing1515
Jason ChildreChildre Nissan1313
Aaron Fritts1212
Matthew MarchalL5 Flyers1111
Jeff Howell1111
Kelly Mcmahan99
Ryan ClearyOrange Nine88
3 Hour Junior 1 Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Gabby Roberson2020
Josie GrimesCHILDRE NISSAN1919
Rory Terry1818
3 Hour Junior 1 Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Dean Slocum2020
Luke Mosteller2020
Lonnie "Quint" Milligan1919
Reid Farmer1919
Alex HileJCAAM1818
Quint Milligan1818
3 Hour Junior 2 Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Lucine Hohn2020
An-Mei Ellisor2020
Emily HileRescue Racing1919
3 Hour Junior 2 Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Woodson TerryNabo Realty AMR162036
Trent Thompson151934
Simon RobinsonCCT Racing2020
Josh Dobelbower1919
Kellen TaylorHighland Mountain Spring Water - Prima Tappa1818
Kyle Robins1818
Jakson Mayer1717
Whitney Ian1717
Griffin Howland1414
3 Hour Single Speed Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Rusty WallaceNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing202040
Travis TindleState Bicycle Company1919
Jason ChildreChildre Nissan1919
Brandon HowardPBR1818
Clay GoswickSingle Speed Project1717
Eric HileRescue Racing1616
3 Hour Solo Ultra Masters (60+) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
John Reynoldswrenchedbicycles.com202040
Kent OrmesNorthstar Pivot Endurance191938
Mike StablerPrima Tappa181735
Richard Waters1818
Barry WoodPRC1717
3 Hour Sport Female 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Caroline Wamsley2020
3 Hour Sport Female 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Anastasia Schultz2020
3 Hour Sport Female 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Tina MorrisMatheny Endurance2020
Kelley AshTeam GTR2020
Leila RothermelNabo Realty AMR1919
3 Hour Sport Male 13 to 19 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Luke HarrisAthens Mountain Racing181836
Alex PeckSummit Georgia Devo2020
Peyton Mcgee2020
Warren Hohn1919
Finn Ash1919
Logan Burleigh1717
Christian Honeycutt1616
Conner HarrodSummit Devo1515
Paul TyndallJason Tyndall/Chapman Hall Professionals Reality1414
3 Hour Sport Male 20 to 29 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Zachary AdkinsBike Topia202040
Andy Hochadel191938
3 Hour Sport Male 30 to 39 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Hunter Large201737
Jay Bolen2020
Griffin JonesE Sam Jones Lighting & Energy1919
Martin Rysavy1919
Timothy Wacker1818
Alex Puckett1818
Danny Azara1717
Ryan Morphew1616
Forrest Taylor1515
3 Hour Sport Male 40 to 49 Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Kevin Davis181735
Raymond LittlePerimeter Roofing/Apalachee Cycles171532
Brad JacobsOrange Nine2020
Doug GregoneScenic City Velo2020
Phillip Gilbert1919
Clay Tolson1919
Steven Farmer1818
Corey Bobo1616
Bruce Stephens1616
Jason TyndallJason Tyndall/Chapman Hall Professionals Reality1515
Justin Martin1414
Juan Quiles Soto1414
David KernaghanZombie Camels1313
3 Hour Sport Male 50 and Over Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Flynn WhitehurstPro Bike Repair Dirk Dangerbla202040
Paul Schmidt191938
Perry BellNet Zero USA161834
Scott Beardsell141731
Bill Doyle1818
Bobby Thrash1717
Steve Seaborn1616
Jeremy Van ArkleGDI1515
Jeff Lippe1313