2019 Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series 6 Hour Solo Points Standings

6 Hour Solo Beginner (Coed) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Chris Folks 201818191994
Owen BrownVolution Bearing1919171873
Frederic Golden172037
Art SchaferChain Reaction Bicycles181634
Diego Del BlancoTeam GTR171330
Whit McDonald2020
Jennifer Wakeman 2020
Scott Burnett1818
Mike Richards1616
Adrian Del Blanco1515
David Compton1414
6 Hour Solo Clydesdale Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Brian BlanchardCartecay Bike Shop, Sixes Pit Bike Shop, / Canton191819201995
Kenneth Jones171416181681
Jamie FutchAdventure Cycles18151952
Derrick BowermanStoke Signal / Bike Zoo201939
Kim Cantrell172037
Chris Slaton2020
Brian Higgs2020
Shaun Deal1818
Jacob Gavrielides1818
Mike Richards1717
Rishard Banks1717
Jesse Fortson1616
Anthony KretzING-VAY1515
6 Hour Solo Expert Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Lara RichardsChainbuster-Pactimo, Little Fire Cycles20192059
Monica DesjarinsVelovixens2020
Nicole Brasser1919
Ali WhittierTeam Catfight1818
Liz Slaughter1717
6 Hour Solo Expert Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Martin MusilTraxxion Dynamics1819202077
Eric PostThe Great Bicycle Shop1718192074
Samuel DobrozsiClemson Cycling Club16171851
Scott Russell 181735
Dylan CantrellPiedmont College151833
Jamie BabcockSycamore Cycles2020
Spencer WhittierMotor Mile2020
Nick BraggCTS Cycling/Industry Nine1919
Eddie O'DeaEddie O1919
John Dove1919
Jason CrosbyL5 Flyers Cycling Team1717
Grayson TudorPeachtree Bikes/Grayson Tudor1616
Lachlan HollidayPiedmont College1616
William SeitzBham Area Devo1515
Ethan Sealy1515
Eric HendersonCycle Sport Chattanooga1414
Thom LerchVillage Volkswagon1313
Eric Lee1212
Noah Williams1111
6 Hour Solo Grand Masters (50-59) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Doug LittrellSouthern Carnage17171751
Chris BreauxChainbuster-Pactimo19161550
Michael RoachNext Moto Champion192039
Jim Core181836
Scott RothermelAthens Mountain Racing201232
Brian Higgs141832
Andy Meyer2020
B. Gonzalez2020
Bruce Stauffer2020
Brett Stewart1919
Brian Hacklethrone1919
Shannon Donovan1919
Chris St. Peter1818
Tim Cook1616
David PurintonBirmingham Velo/Infinity Racing Team1616
Mark Addison1515
Ross Schiavo1515
Leigh Stadelmeier1414
Cal Burr1313
Gerard Gunthert1313
6 Hour Solo Masters (40-49) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Adam SchaeferZombie Camels2020202080
Chris ConeyPisgah Mountain Bike Adventures17161750
Yorke Young15141847
Jeph BurgoonTwin 6 Factory Race Team / Smyrna Bicycles201939
Scott GilpatrickCBR / Cerasport1919
Jeramie Hoff1919
Hefin Jones1919
Rick Taylor1919
Jeff Mrachek1818
Frank MartinWood N Wave1818
Harold SotilloCardinal Cycling Team P/B Woodstcok Chiropractic1818
Javier Garcia1717
Duffy Dilliard1616
Chad Mann1515
Sean Mccombs1414
6 Hour Solo Single Speed Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Matt BrownVolution Bearing1919201876
Evan BrownVolution Bearing2020171976
James CarneyPiedmont College192039
Justin Sheeley2020
Glen Slater1919
Mary AlfordGadson Outfitte1818
Phil CanningTeam One Speed1818
Tony Schultz1818
Jame Carney1717
Eric Latimer1616
6 Hour Solo Sport Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Carleen DixonMcNeely Companies Cycling2020
Karolina Valterova2020
Britta StreetStreetdrivers1919
6 Hour Solo Sport Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Aedan Bird20191756
Cody ParkerPiedmont College182038
Vic Cameron 141832
Jon Okenfuss2020
Chuck CaruthersSunbelt Rentals2020
Chris Robinson 2020
Michael AnsariMcNeely Companies Racing1919
Deric SkinnerLiberty Bikes AVL1919
Drew Rosedale 1919
Russell Peelman1919
Jackson Langston1818
Danny LankfordRescue Racing1818
Jamie Ingraham 1818
Joel Demeritt1717
Jackson LangstonMotor Market Inc1717
Kyle Danner 1717
Chris Sterchi1717
Chase West1616
Luis Saenz1616
Justin Hunt 1616
David Russell1515
Mike Richards1515
Michael Montgomery 1515
Rafael AgudeloCardinal Cycling Team p/b Woodstock Chiropractic1414
Jaclyn Danner 1313
6 Hour Solo Ultra Masters (60+) Division
NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Paul BlantonBike Link Racing/Therapy South2020161874
Bob SeitzRescue Racing19182057
Mark Kevorkian202040
Linwood DotyRescue Racing161531
Ronald Van Tuyl1919
Anthony Schmidt1919
Hans Plug1919
Bob Lambert1818
Nick DyerCedar Bluff Cycles1818
Michael Taglio1717
David Way1717