2019 Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series Team Points Standings

6 Hour 2 Person Coed Open Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Jennifer Braddock, Joe UrbanowiczChainbuster-PactimoChainbuster-Pactimo2020
Brandon Fason, Danielle SlatonFason Bicker2020
Andre Bargenquast, Mary MeeganSomething Came Up2020
Pete Edmondson, Jenn BraddockPRC Coed 12020
Lilly Driver, Maxwell WeekesRide Dirt1919
Chatham Ash, Adam ZubarTeam ChAdam1919
6 Hour 2 Person Female Open Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Deidra James, Laina PalmeriDiesel & Hammer2020202080
Mary Meegan, Laina PalmeriDiesel and HammerSorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear2020
Amanda HuntSpokin' Ladies1919
Abigail HaywoodGRITSGRITS1919
6 Hour 2 Person Male Expert Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Will Davidson, Rj MazurekDouble TroubleSummit Georgia Devo19202059
Adin Chandler, Ben SchmidtFlying Froot Loops172037
Clay Wilderman, Aaron DenningTORQTORQ181937
Brady Nichols, Alex GreenBAD Cycling P/b OrthoAL Spine and SportsCahaba Cycles2020
Mike Harris, Murphy DavisCycology2020
Bret Burleson, Sean HulsePRC 11919
Laurie Allen, John AllenBetter Late Than Never1818
6 Hour 2 Person Male Open Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
David Kemp, Mark LeathermanRoll Models202020201999
J. Sebastian Albarracin, Daniel AlbarracinalbaRACING191938
Scott Moore, Kurt DorshimerPRC/Ortho Atlanta/Senioa Bicycle2020
Everett DrennenEverGear1919
Andrew Clark, Alex LellScaredy Cat1919
Drew RaganDNA1818
Mauro Martinez, Juan MartinezThe Martinez Brothers1818
Deron Bellcase, Mark PearceEpic Brothers1818
Woodson Terry, James AshWhere the heck is the finish line1818
Aston Roth, Daniel RothSkull & Rothbones1717
Nate Hitt, Pierson BewleyJC Duo1717
Evan Swartz, Cael RothermelNabo Realty AMR Juniors1616
Daniel Perkins, Abner MarteThe Future of Staples1616
6 Hour 2 Person Masters (Both 40+) Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Jeremy Leadbeater, Tim WatleyArnold's Tyred KnobsArnold's Bike Shop201919192097
Scot Eisenman, James JohnsonLittle Fire Cycles191820201996
Scott Moore, Pete EdmonsonPortable Rock Climbing Ortho AtlantaPRC 12020
Roy JonesFreeHub Senior Citizens1818
Miguel Ochoa, Justin StillRiding n' Crying1818
Matt Johnson, Brad HoodMellow Mushroom1818
Thomas FleckensteinFreeHub Racing1717
John Bailey, Todd GouldRomeVelo1717
6 Hour 3 Person Coed Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Brian Prowell, Ben Prowell, Katie ProwellLions and Tigers and Hokies202020191998
Art Chang, Terri Latimer, Rebecca LeebZombie CamelsAdventure Cycles1719181872
Tina Morris, Michael Denny, Preston HarrisTeam RehABS19202059
Daniel Newman, Daniela Diloria, Evan NewmanSnap, Crackle and Pop1919
Jeff Branyon, Molly Hayes, Joshua SoperMolly Josh and a CopPrima Tappa Athletic Club1818
Brennah Griggs, Adam Traill, Ethan RothermelOffseason OC1818
Kim Taaca, Brandon Medford, Andrew Bolin#WereNotGonnaCakeIt1818
Bryan Affolter, Star Affolter, Pablo Alvarez2 yaks and a sherpa1717
Larry AlonsoRidgemont Rollers1717
Jason Love, Presley Yount, Grayson YountNuthin' But Love1717
Margaret Griggs, Ethan Rothermel, Grayson YountSled Gang1616
Mari Allison, Victoria Brockman, Mwana CambelCake it to the Limit1616
Art Chang, Isabella Kujawa, Rebecca LeebZombie Camels 21515
6 Hour 3 Person Female Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Presley YountEWW2020
6 Hour 3 Person Junior Coed Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Alexander Fox, Margaret Griggs, Grayson YountWir-find-schnell2020
6 Hour 3 Person Junior Female Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Julia Traill, Hollis Webb, Presley YountCyclepaths2020
6 Hour 3 Person Junior Male Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Justin Bradley, Nathan Lindsey, Levi Martin3 Stooges17202057
Carmine Miller, Reilly Oberding, Ben WalkerTeam Glory BoundOrthoAlabama Spine & Sports2020
Levi Matrtin, Justin Bradley, Nathan LindseyThe Three Stooges2020
Douglas Gambarota, Jamie Ingraham, Madden YoungBikes of Hazzard1919
Trip Colley, Mitchell Stockton, Jacob StocktonHOMESCHOOL DORKS1919
Finn Ash, Adrian Del Blanco Sancho, Kyle RobinsGTR ForsythGTR Team1818
Ian Doran, Walker Pangle, Aiden StillCouch Brotatoes1616
Caleb Lively, Cael Rothermel, Evan SwartzPesky Peddlers1515
6 Hour 3 Person Male Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerReclaimedFort YargoRoad AtlantaBartram PMBig RingPaynes CreekTotal
Brendon Barth, Zachary Hountz, Jason LesniakMeatHillshire Farms1617201871
John Benkert, Chris Doane, Kent McmullenGTR Racing15182053
Jack Goggin, Jonah Soper, Bailey SpaduzziJBJ2020
Michael Denny, Preston Harris, Will McconnellCBR - Columbus Bike Racing2020
Jonah SoperChesnasty Brothers2020
Davis Branyon, Chad Hayes, Timothy LloydTwo Punks and a CoachPrima Tappa Athletic Club1919
Jason Hubbard, Scott Rothermel, David SwartzNabo Realty Athens Mountain RacingNabo Realty AMR1919
David GrieseWattage Cottage1919
Jason Hubbard, Chris Schmitt, David SwartzNabo Realty Athens Mountain RacingNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing1818
Thomas Armes, Glenn Mccoin, Mike SmithRodeo Adventure LabsRodeo Adventure Labs1717
Jere Colley, Bill Perry, Andrew StocktonTEAM FROOTLOOP1616
Chase Harrod, Martin StillCaptain Crunch and the Cereal Killers1414