Terrapin Southeastern Gravel Series Solo Points Standings

Short Clydesdale Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Paul Wilson2020
Jason BallBig Sexy Racing / Ride On Bikes1919
Ricky Roberts1818
Douglas Gibbs1717
Jacob Meins1616
Jeffrey Williamson1515
Steven Henry1414
Short Female Masters (40+) Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Teri DanielsonSorella Cycling p/b Hincapie S2020
Short Grand Masters (50-59) Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Michael O Hergen2020
Dale MorrisonBobs Bicycle's1919
Ward Duke1818
Scott Colvin1717
Chris LaueBluewater Bicycles1616
Henry O'Connor1515
Shane Lincke1414
Short Junior Female Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Ryleigh Godwin2020
Short Junior Male Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Koal Liles2020
Owen Duke1919
Jeffrey Wilson1818
Short Male Masters (40-49) Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Rudy Martinez2020
Rich Daly1919
Corbett Godwin1818
Brian Kassinger1717
Steve Williams1616
Short Open Female Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Julie HarkinsIron Pin Ranch2020
Christine Paris1919
Short Open Male Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Brian Carmack2020
Raymond Jamros1919
Daren Hankins1818
Alex Simmons1717
Jacob YoungYoungwell Sports Nutrition1616
Winston Young1515
Wayne Strother1414
Keith Storniolo1313
Brian Stone1212
John Drobnack1111
Ryan Mills1010
Brandon Hartley99
Travis Bray88
Robert Meador77
John Welch66
Short Single Speed Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Gary RuddellUSMES2020
Todd WeisSPECIALTY STAINLESS1919
Short Ultra Masters (60+) Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
James Stinson2020
Rick Barggon1919