Terrapin Southeastern Gravel Series Solo Points Standings

Short Clydesdale Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Jason BallBig Sexy Racing / Ride On Bikes20111950
Paul Wilson2020
Tony Lewis2020
Chris NallMellow Mushroom Racing2020
Brian Rasser1919
Ricky Roberts1818
Douglas Gibbs1717
Jacob Meins1616
Jeffrey Williamson1515
Steven Henry1414
Short Female Masters (40+) Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Teri DanielsonSorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear202040
Trish AlbertSorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear2020
Cheryl Richardson1919
Bobbi Kimsey1919
Short Grand Masters (50-59) Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Dale MorrisonBob's Bicycles191736
Bill RiddleThe Bike Store (Warner Robins)2020
Michael O Hergen2020
Michael Hanson2020
Mitch MercerBreakaway Cycles1919
Paul Urbanowicz1919
Haby Ramirez1818
Ward Duke1818
Scott Colvin1717
Chris BreauxChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan1616
Chris LaueBluewater Bicycles1616
Henry O'Connor1515
Ken Rose1515
Jerry Blanton1414
Shane Lincke1414
David GreenwellDavid Greenwell1313
Steve JarvisGoat Cycling1212
David Riley1111
Steven Rosser1010
Short Junior Female Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Madeline Soles2020
Ryleigh Godwin2020
Amelia HicksMission Devo p/b Tyler Perry Studios2020
Short Junior Male Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Stephen Jones2020
Everett Drennen2020
Koal Liles2020
Adin Chandler2020
Owen Duke1919
Jeffrey Wilson1818
Short Male Masters (40-49) Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Chris KuhnOrange 92020
Rudy Martinez2020
David Ellis1919
Rich Daly1919
Corbett Godwin1818
Michael Bester1818
Brian Kassinger1717
Matt Adams1717
Steve Williams1616
Short Open Female Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Julie HarkinsIron Pin Ranch20202060
Christine Paris1919
Victoria Jarvis1919
Kimberly Malone1919
Kim Campione1717
Short Open Male Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Brian Carmack2020
Ty Faulkdiycarbonbikes.com2020
Brenden Lyman2020
Billy Demars1919
Raymond Jamros1919
Kevin Malone1919
Daren Hankins1818
John Allen1818
James White1818
Alex Simmons1717
Gabe Loper1717
Chuck Bengochea1616
Jacob YoungYoungwell Sports Nutrition1616
Benjamin Sandusky1515
Winston Young1515
Joey Heard1414
Wayne Strother1414
Keith Storniolo1313
Brian Stone1212
John Drobnack1111
Ryan Mills1010
Brandon Hartley99
Travis Bray88
Robert Meador77
John Welch66
Short Single Speed Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Eli GeskeSamson Titanium Bikes2020
Gary RuddellUSMES2020
Chris HuntChris Hunt Photography1919
Todd WeisSPECIALTY STAINLESS1919
Short Ultra Masters (60+) Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
David Kazmirski192039
James Stinson2020
James Thronton2020
Phil Gura2020
Rick Barggon1919
Tim WaldenC41818
Philip Cheek1717
Phillip Bowen1616
Angelo DesimoneNorthstar Bikes1515
Steve JacksonNorthstar Bicycles1414
Tandem Division
NameSponsorCurraheeSouthern CrossScratch AnkleRed Clay RambleMulberry MayhemShake N BrakeConsauga CrusherTotal
Tandem Seitz/ClarkRescue Racing2020
Tandem Moore/ WitherowPortable Rock Climbing1919