The Gobbler

Overall Detail

January 19, 2019


Results by Chainbuster Racing

3 Hour Overall

Females

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Madelyn Roberson BAD Cycling 3154 F/17 4   2:58:48.31
    Lap 1 42:02.84 42:02.84
    Lap 2 43:39.56 1:25:42.40
    Lap 3 45:29.01 2:11:11.41
    Lap 4 47:36.90 2:58:48.31
 
2 Taylor Engram 3054 F/18 3   2:18:21.72
    Lap 1 43:32.86 43:32.86
    Lap 2 45:32.99 1:29:05.85
    Lap 3 49:15.87 2:18:21.72
 
3 Angie Childre Childre Nissan 3144 F/ 3   2:25:40.46
    Lap 1 46:26.42 46:26.42
    Lap 2 48:45.56 1:35:11.98
    Lap 3 50:28.48 2:25:40.46
 
4 Tiffany Ballew Peachtree Bikes 3143 F/43 3   2:26:28.54
    Lap 1 45:34.82 45:34.82
    Lap 2 49:43.60 1:35:18.42
    Lap 3 51:10.12 2:26:28.54
 
5 Chatham Ash 3051 F/14 3   2:27:08.60
    Lap 1 44:06.72 44:06.72
    Lap 2 46:32.83 1:30:39.55
    Lap 3 56:29.05 2:27:08.60
 
6 Naomi Haverlick Hammer Nutrition 3050 F/41 3   2:34:15.98
    Lap 1 46:26.82 46:26.82
    Lap 2 51:22.10 1:37:48.92
    Lap 3 56:27.06 2:34:15.98
 
7 Grace Wilson Speedshop Cycles 3052 F/15 3   2:46:37.54
    Lap 1 47:46.47 47:46.47
    Lap 2 56:04.92 1:43:51.39
    Lap 3 1:02:46.15 2:46:37.54
 
8 Kyleigh Faust 3022 F/15 3   2:46:38.79
    Lap 1 50:19.59 50:19.59
    Lap 2 55:42.34 1:46:01.93
    Lap 3 1:00:36.86 2:46:38.79
 
9 Tina Morris Matheny Endurance 3101 F/45 3   2:48:12.34
    Lap 1 48:56.31 48:56.31
    Lap 2 51:27.86 1:40:24.17
    Lap 3 1:07:48.17 2:48:12.34
 
10 Kathryn Geoffroy 3023 F/15 3   2:58:59.65
    Lap 1 57:01.97 57:01.97
    Lap 2 1:01:30.74 1:58:32.71
    Lap 3 1:00:26.94 2:58:59.65
 
11 Leah Thomas Summit Georgia Devo 3053 F/15 2   2:06:43.34
    Lap 1 58:04.31 58:04.31
    Lap 2 1:08:39.03 2:06:43.34
 
12 Tracie Tooker 3002 F/48 2   2:18:31.24
    Lap 1 1:03:24.79 1:03:24.79
    Lap 2 1:15:06.45 2:18:31.24
 
13 Shelley Smith Perimeter Roofing 3041 F/33 2   2:30:45.14
    Lap 1 1:10:30.83 1:10:30.83
    Lap 2 1:20:14.31 2:30:45.14
 
14 Lucine Hohn 3152 F/14 2   2:43:28.54
    Lap 1 1:12:02.75 1:12:02.75
    Lap 2 1:31:25.79 2:43:28.54
 
15 Gabby Roberson 3155 F/12 1   56:28.33
    Lap 1 56:28.33 56:28.33
 
16 Josie Grimes CHILDRE NISSAN 3069 F/13 1   56:57.78
    Lap 1 56:57.78 56:57.78
 
17 Genevieve Williamson Security Solutions 3018 F/51 1   1:12:35.15
    Lap 1 1:12:35.15 1:12:35.15
 
18 Rory Terry 3070 F/12 1   1:16:50.86
    Lap 1 1:16:50.86 1:16:50.86
 
19 Madison Mitchko 3011 F/13 1   1:19:27.38
    Lap 1 1:19:27.38 1:19:27.38
 
20 Caroline Wamsley 3132 F/13 1   1:32:15.51
    Lap 1 1:32:15.51 1:32:15.51
 
21 Jane Mitchko 3010 F/49 1   1:51:53.87
    Lap 1 1:51:53.87 1:51:53.87
 
22 Emily Hile Rescue Racing 3076 F/15 1   1:58:06.70
    Lap 1 1:58:06.70 1:58:06.70

Males

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Brian Sheedy RIZE Energy/Giant Bicycles 3064 M/43 4   2:42:14.74
    Lap 1 37:30.38 37:30.38
    Lap 2 40:13.21 1:17:43.59
    Lap 3 41:04.64 1:58:48.23
    Lap 4 43:26.51 2:42:14.74
 
2 Chris Lessing Chainbuster-Pactimo/O9 3068 M/42 4   2:45:59.22
    Lap 1 38:06.60 38:06.60
    Lap 2 41:03.67 1:19:10.27
    Lap 3 42:59.99 2:02:10.26
    Lap 4 43:48.96 2:45:59.22
 
3 Bradford Perley Brevard College 3065 M/30 4   2:54:52.51
    Lap 1 37:30.39 37:30.39
    Lap 2 40:13.60 1:17:43.99
    Lap 3 41:03.80 1:58:47.79
    Lap 4 56:04.72 2:54:52.51
 
4 Rusty Wallace Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing 3120 M/46 4   2:55:19.34
    Lap 1 40:33.56 40:33.56
    Lap 2 43:10.28 1:23:43.84
    Lap 3 44:45.14 2:08:28.98
    Lap 4 46:50.36 2:55:19.34
 
5 Travis Tindle State Bicycle Company 3118 M/46 4   2:55:56.24
    Lap 1 40:45.39 40:45.39
    Lap 2 43:13.34 1:23:58.73
    Lap 3 44:55.25 2:08:53.98
    Lap 4 47:02.26 2:55:56.24
 
6 Shannon Himstedt Strong Rock Camp 3110 M/15 4   2:59:22.19
    Lap 1 39:23.96 39:23.96
    Lap 2 41:39.59 1:21:03.55
    Lap 3 46:31.76 2:07:35.31
    Lap 4 51:46.88 2:59:22.19
 
7 Brad Jacobs Orange Nine 3135 M/43 4   2:59:28.50
    Lap 1 42:02.83 42:02.83
    Lap 2 44:06.07 1:26:08.90
    Lap 3 45:09.58 2:11:18.48
    Lap 4 48:10.02 2:59:28.50
 
8 Jaden Grimes Chainbuster-Pactimo Race Team 3061 M/19 3   2:05:18.12
    Lap 1 39:50.50 39:50.50
    Lap 2 41:14.09 1:21:04.59
    Lap 3 44:13.53 2:05:18.12
 
9 Jake Grimes CHILDRE NISSAN 3055 M/16 3   2:08:14.43
    Lap 1 39:54.61 39:54.61
    Lap 2 42:22.02 1:22:16.63
    Lap 3 45:57.80 2:08:14.43
 
10 Trae Grimes Chainbuster-Pactimo Race Team 3062 M/46 3   2:09:47.23
    Lap 1 40:31.56 40:31.56
    Lap 2 42:57.04 1:23:28.60
    Lap 3 46:18.63 2:09:47.23
 
11 Daniel Panicoti Athens Mountain Racing 3139 M/26 3   2:10:59.10
    Lap 1 40:46.40 40:46.40
    Lap 2 44:33.17 1:25:19.57
    Lap 3 45:39.53 2:10:59.10
 
12 Stefan Clark BikeTopia 3059 M/31 3   2:11:43.27
    Lap 1 41:50.67 41:50.67
    Lap 2 44:00.23 1:25:50.90
    Lap 3 45:52.37 2:11:43.27
 
13 Jason Childre Childre Nissan 3145 M/50 3   2:12:04.73
    Lap 1 40:10.63 40:10.63
    Lap 2 44:09.30 1:24:19.93
    Lap 3 47:44.80 2:12:04.73
 
14 Phillip Gilbert 3089 M/40 3   2:14:07.23
    Lap 1 42:20.79 42:20.79
    Lap 2 44:34.31 1:26:55.10
    Lap 3 47:12.13 2:14:07.23
 
15 Matthew Lowe 3058 M/44 3   2:14:36.87
    Lap 1 42:44.31 42:44.31
    Lap 2 44:10.90 1:26:55.21
    Lap 3 47:41.66 2:14:36.87
 
16 Zachary Adkins Bike Topia 3097 M/27 3   2:17:12.23
    Lap 1 42:51.11 42:51.11
    Lap 2 45:52.64 1:28:43.75
    Lap 3 48:28.48 2:17:12.23
 
17 Matthew Marchal L5 Flyers 3063 M/49 3   2:18:29.43
    Lap 1 43:00.79 43:00.79
    Lap 2 46:14.36 1:29:15.15
    Lap 3 49:14.28 2:18:29.43
 
18 Brandon Howard PBR 3115 M/37 3   2:19:41.24
    Lap 1 41:36.69 41:36.69
    Lap 2 44:22.30 1:25:58.99
    Lap 3 53:42.25 2:19:41.24
 
19 Kevin Davis 3086 M/45 3   2:19:41.49
    Lap 1 44:11.24 44:11.24
    Lap 2 46:28.13 1:30:39.37
    Lap 3 49:02.12 2:19:41.49
 
20 Matthew Reeves 3066 M/33 3   2:20:27.29
    Lap 1 43:08.52 43:08.52
    Lap 2 46:35.89 1:29:44.41
    Lap 3 50:42.88 2:20:27.29
 
21 Elias Dietrich 3057 M/16 3   2:22:28.17
    Lap 1 42:50.89 42:50.89
    Lap 2 47:48.67 1:30:39.56
    Lap 3 51:48.61 2:22:28.17
 
22 Clay Goswick Single Speed Project 3117 M/28 3   2:22:31.57
    Lap 1 44:01.22 44:01.22
    Lap 2 46:17.67 1:30:18.89
    Lap 3 52:12.68 2:22:31.57
 
23 Raymond Little Perimeter Roofing/Apalachee Cy 3093 M/42 3   2:24:06.75
    Lap 1 44:29.93 44:29.93
    Lap 2 47:45.58 1:32:15.51
    Lap 3 51:51.24 2:24:06.75
 
24 Flynn Whitehurst Pro Bike Repair Dirk Dangerbla 3127 M/53 3   2:24:07.22
    Lap 1 44:32.58 44:32.58
    Lap 2 48:39.87 1:33:12.45
    Lap 3 50:54.77 2:24:07.22
 
25 Brandon Onorato 3020 M/40 3   2:25:11.47
    Lap 1 45:04.82 45:04.82
    Lap 2 48:06.00 1:33:10.82
    Lap 3 52:00.65 2:25:11.47
 
26 Alex Puckett 3142 M/36 3   2:26:04.75
    Lap 1 44:17.36 44:17.36
    Lap 2 47:58.15 1:32:15.51
    Lap 3 53:49.24 2:26:04.75
 
27 Corey Bobo 3114 M/44 3   2:26:17.62
    Lap 1 44:34.22 44:34.22
    Lap 2 49:52.60 1:34:26.82
    Lap 3 51:50.80 2:26:17.62
 
28 Chris Konopka Team Crank Yankers 3003 M/47 3   2:26:55.61
    Lap 1 47:15.17 47:15.17
    Lap 2 48:38.62 1:35:53.79
    Lap 3 51:01.82 2:26:55.61
 
29 Alex Peck 3107 M/17 3   2:27:04.31
    Lap 1 45:47.17 45:47.17
    Lap 2 48:28.49 1:34:15.66
    Lap 3 52:48.65 2:27:04.31
 
30 John Reynolds wrenchedbicycles.com 3121 M/64 3   2:27:21.72
    Lap 1 47:18.63 47:18.63
    Lap 2 49:10.09 1:36:28.72
    Lap 3 50:53.00 2:27:21.72
 
31 Paul Schmidt 3106 M/53 3   2:27:32.64
    Lap 1 44:27.53 44:27.53
    Lap 2 49:40.33 1:34:07.86
    Lap 3 53:24.78 2:27:32.64
 
32 Eric Hile Rescue Racing 3119 M/48 3   2:29:20.14
    Lap 1 48:33.82 48:33.82
    Lap 2 50:02.48 1:38:36.30
    Lap 3 50:43.84 2:29:20.14
 
33 Hunter Large 3092 M/31 3   2:29:37.51
    Lap 1 47:18.77 47:18.77
    Lap 2 49:41.65 1:37:00.42
    Lap 3 52:37.09 2:29:37.51
 
34 Peyton McGee 3130 M/14 3   2:30:39.70
    Lap 1 43:06.93 43:06.93
    Lap 2 47:32.43 1:30:39.36
    Lap 3 1:00:00.34 2:30:39.70
 
35 Jason Tyndall Jason Tyndall/Chapman Hall Professionals Reality 3091 M/42 3   2:34:06.98
    Lap 1 47:24.95 47:24.95
    Lap 2 51:34.22 1:38:59.17
    Lap 3 55:07.81 2:34:06.98
 
36 Cain Hickey 3138 M/36 3   2:35:04.95
    Lap 1 48:36.80 48:36.80
    Lap 2 51:03.99 1:39:40.79
    Lap 3 55:24.16 2:35:04.95
 
37 Warren Hohn 3153 M/19 3   2:35:29.24
    Lap 1 45:22.82 45:22.82
    Lap 2 50:53.04 1:36:15.86
    Lap 3 59:13.38 2:35:29.24
 
38 Kent Ormes Northstar Pivot Endurance 3124 M/61 3   2:36:23.36
    Lap 1 48:19.81 48:19.81
    Lap 2 52:02.12 1:40:21.93
    Lap 3 56:01.43 2:36:23.36
 
39 Bill Doyle 3146 M/53 3   2:37:01.49
    Lap 1 48:46.83 48:46.83
    Lap 2 53:05.85 1:41:52.68
    Lap 3 55:08.81 2:37:01.49
 
40 Luke Harris Athens Mountain Racing 3109 M/13 3   2:37:11.28
    Lap 1 44:05.30 44:05.30
    Lap 2 50:19.11 1:34:24.41
    Lap 3 1:02:46.87 2:37:11.28
 
41 Bobby Thrash 3141 M/56 3   2:38:15.94
    Lap 1 45:04.82 45:04.82
    Lap 2 50:00.84 1:35:05.66
    Lap 3 1:03:10.28 2:38:15.94
 
42 Perry Bell Net Zero USA 3140 M/50 3   2:38:46.53
    Lap 1 47:14.82 47:14.82
    Lap 2 53:36.83 1:40:51.65
    Lap 3 57:54.88 2:38:46.53
 
43 Jeremy Van Arkle GDI 3129 M/50 3   2:39:17.80
    Lap 1 54:29.63 54:29.63
    Lap 2 50:44.53 1:45:14.16
    Lap 3 54:03.64 2:39:17.80
 
44 Mike Stabler Prima Tappa 3122 M/62 3   2:39:33.82
    Lap 1 50:15.83 50:15.83
    Lap 2 54:24.60 1:44:40.43
    Lap 3 54:53.39 2:39:33.82
 
45 Ty Faulk DIYCARBONBIKES.COM 3137 M/34 3   2:40:57.77
    Lap 1 49:05.58 49:05.58
    Lap 2 54:13.31 1:43:18.89
    Lap 3 57:38.88 2:40:57.77
 
46 Edgar Cooke 3000 M/48 3   2:41:47.95
    Lap 1 51:01.46 51:01.46
    Lap 2 53:33.72 1:44:35.18
    Lap 3 57:12.77 2:41:47.95
 
47 Gabe Loper 3042 M/18 3   2:42:01.74
    Lap 1 51:11.57 51:11.57
    Lap 2 51:00.61 1:42:12.18
    Lap 3 59:49.56 2:42:01.74
 
48 Nathan Rathel 3046 M/41 3   2:43:43.37
    Lap 1 52:03.33 52:03.33
    Lap 2 54:21.49 1:46:24.82
    Lap 3 57:18.55 2:43:43.37
 
49 Michael Mitchko 3013 M/47 3   2:43:50.41
    Lap 1 51:10.86 51:10.86
    Lap 2 54:31.82 1:45:42.68
    Lap 3 58:07.73 2:43:50.41
 
50 Justin Martin 3090 M/49 3   2:43:50.44
    Lap 1 49:25.27 49:25.27
    Lap 2 56:17.53 1:45:42.80
    Lap 3 58:07.64 2:43:50.44
 
51 Scott Darby 3008 M/33 3   2:46:33.42
    Lap 1 51:02.76 51:02.76
    Lap 2 53:33.42 1:44:36.18
    Lap 3 1:01:57.24 2:46:33.42
 
52 Ryan Hile JCAAM 3040 M/17 3   2:47:28.29
    Lap 1 49:10.33 49:10.33
    Lap 2 54:57.50 1:44:07.83
    Lap 3 1:03:20.46 2:47:28.29
 
53 David Kernaghan Zombie Camels 3088 M/46 3   2:47:50.61
    Lap 1 49:53.40 49:53.40
    Lap 2 55:55.29 1:45:48.69
    Lap 3 1:02:01.92 2:47:50.61
 
54 Logan Burleigh 3105 M/15 3   2:48:06.63
    Lap 1 53:35.44 53:35.44
    Lap 2 51:39.32 1:45:14.76
    Lap 3 1:02:51.87 2:48:06.63
 
55 Robbie Vickery Anderson Mechanical Inc. 3036 M/46 3   2:49:07.40
    Lap 1 50:40.74 50:40.74
    Lap 2 58:26.70 1:49:07.44
    Lap 3 59:59.96 2:49:07.40
 
56 Michael Marshall Athens Mountain Racing 3029 M/48 3   2:49:27.29
    Lap 1 53:18.31 53:18.31
    Lap 2 57:17.04 1:50:35.35
    Lap 3 58:51.94 2:49:27.29
 
57 Scott Beardsell 3113 M/54 3   2:49:43.40
    Lap 1 49:06.41 49:06.41
    Lap 2 56:14.31 1:45:20.72
    Lap 3 1:04:22.68 2:49:43.40
 
58 Robert Grijalva Portable Rock Climbimg 3131 M/47 3   2:50:34.12
    Lap 1 51:50.87 51:50.87
    Lap 2 56:30.25 1:48:21.12
    Lap 3 1:02:13.00 2:50:34.12
 
59 Robert Geoffroy 3024 M/47 3   2:51:27.76
    Lap 1 52:07.21 52:07.21
    Lap 2 55:31.23 1:47:38.44
    Lap 3 1:03:49.32 2:51:27.76
 
60 Kaleb McLendon 3049 M/31 3   2:51:57.80
    Lap 1 53:05.60 53:05.60
    Lap 2 55:04.76 1:48:10.36
    Lap 3 1:03:47.44 2:51:57.80
 
61 Charley Chastain 3071 M/14 3   2:52:10.44
    Lap 1 51:28.23 51:28.23
    Lap 2 56:55.92 1:48:24.15
    Lap 3 1:03:46.29 2:52:10.44
 
62 Chris Dobelbower 3017 M/51 3   2:53:11.12
    Lap 1 52:17.73 52:17.73
    Lap 2 58:43.71 1:51:01.44
    Lap 3 1:02:09.68 2:53:11.12
 
63 David Compton 3007 M/36 3   2:54:15.24
    Lap 1 55:08.51 55:08.51
    Lap 2 57:49.69 1:52:58.20
    Lap 3 1:01:17.04 2:54:15.24
 
64 Cesar Garcia Flores 3151 M/45 3   2:54:36.68
    Lap 1 38:02.44 38:02.44
    Lap 2 56:33.72 1:34:36.16
    Lap 3 1:20:00.52 2:54:36.68
 
65 Christian Honeycutt 3081 M/16 3   2:58:15.61
    Lap 1 49:11.42 49:11.42
    Lap 2 55:14.01 1:44:25.43
    Lap 3 1:13:50.18 2:58:15.61
 
66 Ansel Riley 3074 M/14 3   2:58:31.63
    Lap 1 54:47.14 54:47.14
    Lap 2 59:26.06 1:54:13.20
    Lap 3 1:04:18.43 2:58:31.63
 
67 Griffin Jones E Sam Jones Lighting & Energy 3084 M/37 3   2:58:49.64
    Lap 1 42:51.11 42:51.11
    Lap 2 51:41.55 1:34:32.66
    Lap 3 1:24:16.98 2:58:49.64
 
68 Travis Cogan 3060 M/46 2   1:25:46.76
    Lap 1 41:30.78 41:30.78
    Lap 2 44:15.98 1:25:46.76
 
69 Simon Robinson CCT Racing 3083 M/16 2   1:34:01.14
    Lap 1 45:40.67 45:40.67
    Lap 2 48:20.47 1:34:01.14
 
70 Josh Dobelbower 3077 M/16 2   1:35:02.41
    Lap 1 43:27.42 43:27.42
    Lap 2 51:34.99 1:35:02.41
 
71 Kellen Taylor Highland Mountain Spring Water - Prima Tappa 3078 M/15 2   1:36:52.41
    Lap 1 47:55.99 47:55.99
    Lap 2 48:56.42 1:36:52.41
 
72 Jakson Mayer 3079 M/15 2   1:38:45.32
    Lap 1 43:06.79 43:06.79
    Lap 2 55:38.53 1:38:45.32
 
73 Woodson Terry 3133 M/16 2   1:39:20.93
    Lap 1 49:20.19 49:20.19
    Lap 2 50:00.74 1:39:20.93
 
74 Conner Harrod Summit Devo 3103 M/15 2   1:39:50.47
    Lap 1 49:34.33 49:34.33
    Lap 2 50:16.14 1:39:50.47
 
75 Trent Thompson 3082 M/15 2   1:40:20.73
    Lap 1 48:05.59 48:05.59
    Lap 2 52:15.14 1:40:20.73
 
76 Brandon Farmer 3037 M/34 2   1:45:23.53
    Lap 1 50:39.33 50:39.33
    Lap 2 54:44.20 1:45:23.53
 
77 Timothy Wacker 3112 M/35 2   1:46:25.33
    Lap 1 51:00.85 51:00.85
    Lap 2 55:24.48 1:46:25.33
 
78 Griffin Howland 3080 M/17 2   1:52:18.69
    Lap 1 56:36.90 56:36.90
    Lap 2 55:41.79 1:52:18.69
 
79 Mike Cooper 3026 M/44 2   1:53:05.44
    Lap 1 53:36.83 53:36.83
    Lap 2 59:28.61 1:53:05.44
 
80 Caleb Adams Adventure Cycles 3136 M/44 2   1:56:21.45
    Lap 1 54:52.20 54:52.20
    Lap 2 1:01:29.25 1:56:21.45
 
81 Jason Griffin Team Roger C Peace 3134 M/45 2   1:58:00.66
    Lap 1 54:28.82 54:28.82
    Lap 2 1:03:31.84 1:58:00.66
 
82 Jeff Lippe 3111 M/55 2   1:58:06.46
    Lap 1 56:48.78 56:48.78
    Lap 2 1:01:17.68 1:58:06.46
 
83 Barry Wood PRC 3125 M/61 2   1:58:37.39
    Lap 1 57:42.72 57:42.72
    Lap 2 1:00:54.67 1:58:37.39
 
84 Matthew Kluge 3016 M/58 2   1:59:07.71
    Lap 1 55:24.69 55:24.69
    Lap 2 1:03:43.02 1:59:07.71
 
85 Jesse Williamson Electronic Security Solutions 3009 M/53 2   2:00:35.71
    Lap 1 55:59.26 55:59.26
    Lap 2 1:04:36.45 2:00:35.71
 
86 Jonathan Linder 3025 M/41 2   2:00:38.40
    Lap 1 1:00:28.52 1:00:28.52
    Lap 2 1:00:09.88 2:00:38.40
 
87 Brenden Lyman 3005 M/32 2   2:01:06.23
    Lap 1 56:47.76 56:47.76
    Lap 2 1:04:18.47 2:01:06.23
 
88 Matthew Mitchko 3012 M/15 2   2:01:23.37
    Lap 1 55:11.39 55:11.39
    Lap 2 1:06:11.98 2:01:23.37
 
89 PJ Terry 3032 M/14 2   2:04:29.22
    Lap 1 57:04.43 57:04.43
    Lap 2 1:07:24.79 2:04:29.22
 
90 Ryan Marshall Athens Mountain Racing 3030 M/13 2   2:04:30.94
    Lap 1 59:10.74 59:10.74
    Lap 2 1:05:20.20 2:04:30.94
 
91 Bill Linn @billlinnfoodtour 3006 M/53 2   2:04:31.47
    Lap 1 59:02.56 59:02.56
    Lap 2 1:05:28.91 2:04:31.47
 
92 Mike Gambarota 3028 M/48 2   2:04:34.52
    Lap 1 59:25.97 59:25.97
    Lap 2 1:05:08.55 2:04:34.52
 
93 Andy Hochadel 3104 M/28 2   2:04:57.86
    Lap 1 58:20.33 58:20.33
    Lap 2 1:06:37.53 2:04:57.86
 
94 Mark Still 3035 M/52 2   2:05:10.81
    Lap 1 57:34.99 57:34.99
    Lap 2 1:07:35.82 2:05:10.81
 
95 Paul Tyndall Jason Tyndall/Chapman Hall Professionals Reality 3099 M/16 2   2:05:26.22
    Lap 1 52:30.76 52:30.76
    Lap 2 1:12:55.46 2:05:26.22
 
96 Warren Edmunds 3033 M/34 2   2:06:36.45
    Lap 1 1:05:53.11 1:05:53.11
    Lap 2 1:00:43.34 2:06:36.45
 
97 Jason Karakas 3014 M/48 2   2:11:47.18
    Lap 1 1:00:23.77 1:00:23.77
    Lap 2 1:11:23.41 2:11:47.18
 
98 Jeff Veal Little Fire Cycles 3021 M/52 2   2:13:26.66
    Lap 1 59:40.46 59:40.46
    Lap 2 1:13:46.20 2:13:26.66
 
99 Doug Kieler 3001 M/37 2   2:18:01.29
    Lap 1 1:01:37.10 1:01:37.10
    Lap 2 1:16:24.19 2:18:01.29
 
100 David Richardson 3044 M/42 2   2:18:27.80
    Lap 1 1:05:52.86 1:05:52.86
    Lap 2 1:12:34.94 2:18:27.80
 
101 Aqueel Suleman 3038 M/38 2   2:19:37.37
    Lap 1 59:08.60 59:08.60
    Lap 2 1:20:28.77 2:19:37.37
 
102 Luis Pagan 3027 M/53 2   2:28:52.77
    Lap 1 1:03:40.82 1:03:40.82
    Lap 2 1:25:11.95 2:28:52.77
 
103 Caleb Lovelady 3015 M/25 2   2:29:45.26
    Lap 1 1:07:17.86 1:07:17.86
    Lap 2 1:22:27.40 2:29:45.26
 
104 Kent Easterday GTR 3019 M/52 2   2:30:47.40
    Lap 1 1:05:11.11 1:05:11.11
    Lap 2 1:25:36.29 2:30:47.40
 
105 Freddy Vargas 3150 M/43 2   2:40:10.94
    Lap 1 47:48.91 47:48.91
    Lap 2 1:52:22.03 2:40:10.94
 
106 Ryan Cleary Orange Nine 3067 M/42 1   40:47.81
    Lap 1 40:47.81 40:47.81
 
107 Danny Azara 3094 M/36 1   43:06.94
    Lap 1 43:06.94 43:06.94
 
108 Adam Zubar 3056 M/15 1   44:01.41
    Lap 1 44:01.41 44:01.41
 
109 Dean Slocum 3128 M/14 1   49:09.00
    Lap 1 49:09.00 49:09.00
 
110 Lonnie "Quint" Milligan 3072 M/12 1   50:17.52
    Lap 1 50:17.52 50:17.52
 
111 Jason Tatalovich Adventure Cycles 3048 M/43 1   54:14.57
    Lap 1 54:14.57 54:14.57
 
112 Alex Hile JCAAM 3075 M/13 1   56:29.35
    Lap 1 56:29.35 56:29.35
 
113 Eric Toole Security Solutions 3039 M/51 1   1:12:16.34
    Lap 1 1:12:16.34 1:12:16.34
 
114 Jonathan McGee ESS 3043 M/34 1   1:21:02.45
    Lap 1 1:21:02.45 1:21:02.45
 
115 Fernando Vargas 3045 M/41 1   1:34:23.70
    Lap 1 1:34:23.70 1:34:23.70