Reclaimed

Overall Detail

March 16, 2019



6 Hour Solo Overall

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Spencer Whittier Motor Mile 6078 M/33 7   5:49:08.76
    Lap 1 47:23.36 47:23.36
    Lap 2 47:04.61 1:34:27.97
    Lap 3 49:09.95 2:23:37.92
    Lap 4 50:04.56 3:13:42.48
    Lap 5 51:43.46 4:05:25.94
    Lap 6 52:09.96 4:57:35.90
    Lap 7 51:32.86 5:49:08.76
 
2 Martin Musil Traxxion Dynamics 6012 M/44 6   5:09:53.72
    Lap 1 50:14.75 50:14.75
    Lap 2 50:03.46 1:40:18.21
    Lap 3 52:23.22 2:32:41.43
    Lap 4 52:32.36 3:25:13.79
    Lap 5 53:08.07 4:18:21.86
    Lap 6 51:31.86 5:09:53.72
 
3 Eric Post 6010 M/38 6   5:09:53.83
    Lap 1 50:19.72 50:19.72
    Lap 2 50:44.78 1:41:04.50
    Lap 3 52:25.50 2:33:30.00
    Lap 4 53:17.28 3:26:47.28
    Lap 5 51:34.38 4:18:21.66
    Lap 6 51:32.17 5:09:53.83
 
4 Samuel Dobrozsi 6042 M/25 6   5:14:17.35
    Lap 1 50:21.22 50:21.22
    Lap 2 50:00.35 1:40:21.57
    Lap 3 52:20.86 2:32:42.43
    Lap 4 52:31.36 3:25:13.79
    Lap 5 53:30.86 4:18:44.65
    Lap 6 55:32.70 5:14:17.35
 
5 Jon Okenfuss 6056 M/26 6   5:40:14.81
    Lap 1 52:24.35 52:24.35
    Lap 2 53:50.24 1:46:14.59
    Lap 3 54:20.86 2:40:35.45
    Lap 4 56:52.93 3:37:28.38
    Lap 5 59:24.55 4:36:52.93
    Lap 6 1:03:21.88 5:40:14.81
 
6 Adam Schaefer 6052 M/42 6   5:51:36.58
    Lap 1 54:35.71 54:35.71
    Lap 2 55:49.60 1:50:25.31
    Lap 3 57:41.91 2:48:07.22
    Lap 4 1:00:34.51 3:48:41.73
    Lap 5 1:03:08.18 4:51:49.91
    Lap 6 59:46.67 5:51:36.58
 
7 Grayson Tudor Peachtree Bikes/Grayson Tudor 6098 M/49 6   5:51:37.25
    Lap 1 58:21.73 58:21.73
    Lap 2 59:48.63 1:58:10.36
    Lap 3 58:48.87 2:56:59.23
    Lap 4 57:34.69 3:54:33.92
    Lap 5 59:54.70 4:54:28.62
    Lap 6 57:08.63 5:51:37.25
 
8 Whit McDonald 6039 M/19 6   5:56:25.84
    Lap 1 58:11.23 58:11.23
    Lap 2 57:02.26 1:55:13.49
    Lap 3 59:34.46 2:54:47.95
    Lap 4 1:01:30.40 3:56:18.35
    Lap 5 1:01:08.97 4:57:27.32
    Lap 6 58:58.52 5:56:25.84
 
9 Jeramie Hoff 6051 M/44 5   4:59:36.48
    Lap 1 59:15.11 59:15.11
    Lap 2 59:45.49 1:59:00.60
    Lap 3 59:40.61 2:58:41.21
    Lap 4 1:00:25.15 3:59:06.36
    Lap 5 1:00:30.12 4:59:36.48
 
10 Andy Meyer 6077 M/57 5   5:04:16.74
    Lap 1 1:01:48.40 1:01:48.40
    Lap 2 1:02:07.47 2:03:55.87
    Lap 3 58:49.32 3:02:45.19
    Lap 4 1:01:17.19 4:04:02.38
    Lap 5 1:00:14.36 5:04:16.74
 
11 Aedan Bird 6023 M/20 5   5:10:48.66
    Lap 1 56:08.77 56:08.77
    Lap 2 57:34.93 1:53:43.70
    Lap 3 1:01:01.20 2:54:44.90
    Lap 4 1:06:18.00 4:01:02.90
    Lap 5 1:09:45.76 5:10:48.66
 
12 Evan Brown 6027 M/17 5   5:11:18.68
    Lap 1 1:00:39.99 1:00:39.99
    Lap 2 58:18.80 1:58:58.79
    Lap 3 57:40.20 2:56:38.99
    Lap 4 1:03:47.52 4:00:26.51
    Lap 5 1:10:52.17 5:11:18.68
 
13 Chris Slaton 6022 M/49 5   5:15:29.60
    Lap 1 1:00:36.91 1:00:36.91
    Lap 2 1:00:57.70 2:01:34.61
    Lap 3 1:01:59.64 3:03:34.25
    Lap 4 1:05:09.03 4:08:43.28
    Lap 5 1:06:46.32 5:15:29.60
 
14 Paul Blanton 6029 M/60 5   5:20:45.27
    Lap 1 1:00:19.40 1:00:19.40
    Lap 2 1:01:34.74 2:01:54.14
    Lap 3 1:03:35.35 3:05:29.49
    Lap 4 1:07:26.15 4:12:55.64
    Lap 5 1:07:49.63 5:20:45.27
 
15 Frank Martin Wood N Wave 6079 M/44 5   5:23:30.33
    Lap 1 1:00:39.13 1:00:39.13
    Lap 2 1:00:48.37 2:01:27.50
    Lap 3 1:03:48.03 3:05:15.53
    Lap 4 1:11:03.11 4:16:18.64
    Lap 5 1:07:11.69 5:23:30.33
 
16 Ethan Sealy 6044 M/30 5   5:28:22.91
    Lap 1 52:23.72 52:23.72
    Lap 2 54:09.12 1:46:32.84
    Lap 3 1:18:40.86 3:05:13.70
    Lap 4 1:12:18.41 4:17:32.11
    Lap 5 1:10:50.80 5:28:22.91
 
17 Matt Brown 6028 M/47 5   5:29:42.27
    Lap 1 1:07:31.80 1:07:31.80
    Lap 2 1:02:07.68 2:09:39.48
    Lap 3 1:03:30.72 3:13:10.20
    Lap 4 1:07:19.68 4:20:29.88
    Lap 5 1:09:12.39 5:29:42.27
 
18 Brian Hacklethrone 6070 M/50 5   5:30:13.72
    Lap 1 1:00:04.83 1:00:04.83
    Lap 2 1:02:40.49 2:02:45.32
    Lap 3 1:04:23.08 3:07:08.40
    Lap 4 1:11:13.46 4:18:21.86
    Lap 5 1:11:51.86 5:30:13.72
 
19 Jim Core 6073 M/59 5   5:36:38.64
    Lap 1 1:01:39.57 1:01:39.57
    Lap 2 1:03:22.23 2:05:01.80
    Lap 3 1:05:27.95 3:10:29.75
    Lap 4 1:09:58.64 4:20:28.39
    Lap 5 1:16:10.25 5:36:38.64
 
20 Eric Henderson Cycle Sport Cha 6076 M/35 5   5:37:55.73
    Lap 1 55:26.72 55:26.72
    Lap 2 56:06.12 1:51:32.84
    Lap 3 59:28.88 2:51:01.72
    Lap 4 1:36:23.88 4:27:25.60
    Lap 5 1:10:30.13 5:37:55.73
 
21 Monica Desjarins Velovixens 6011 F/38 5   5:37:58.36
    Lap 1 1:04:16.71 1:04:16.71
    Lap 2 1:06:10.22 2:10:26.93
    Lap 3 1:08:21.35 3:18:48.28
    Lap 4 1:08:12.57 4:27:00.85
    Lap 5 1:10:57.51 5:37:58.36
 
22 Thom Lerch Village Volkswagon 6014 M/51 5   5:40:58.29
    Lap 1 1:02:37.42 1:02:37.42
    Lap 2 1:04:58.81 2:07:36.23
    Lap 3 1:09:53.31 3:17:29.54
    Lap 4 1:17:24.22 4:34:53.76
    Lap 5 1:06:04.53 5:40:58.29
 
23 Bob Seitz Rescue Racing 6018 M/60 5   5:46:28.72
    Lap 1 1:04:12.61 1:04:12.61
    Lap 2 1:05:43.18 2:09:55.79
    Lap 3 1:08:12.51 3:18:08.30
    Lap 4 1:10:31.07 4:28:39.37
    Lap 5 1:17:49.35 5:46:28.72
 
24 Lara Richards 6009 F/36 5   5:50:07.57
    Lap 1 1:03:21.14 1:03:21.14
    Lap 2 1:06:14.46 2:09:35.60
    Lap 3 1:07:53.17 3:17:28.77
    Lap 4 1:10:13.11 4:27:41.88
    Lap 5 1:22:25.69 5:50:07.57
 
25 Derrick Bowerman Bike Zoo /Stoke Signal 6008 M/51 5   5:52:49.71
    Lap 1 1:03:31.66 1:03:31.66
    Lap 2 1:06:07.18 2:09:38.84
    Lap 3 1:09:08.29 3:18:47.13
    Lap 4 1:17:42.79 4:36:29.92
    Lap 5 1:16:19.79 5:52:49.71
 
26 Jackson Langston 6026 M/17 4   4:25:36.16
    Lap 1 1:04:20.37 1:04:20.37
    Lap 2 1:02:44.93 2:07:05.30
    Lap 3 1:03:24.67 3:10:29.97
    Lap 4 1:15:06.19 4:25:36.16
 
27 Chris Coney 6050 M/49 4   4:42:38.84
    Lap 1 1:03:56.58 1:03:56.58
    Lap 2 1:07:19.02 2:11:15.60
    Lap 3 1:15:40.95 3:26:56.55
    Lap 4 1:15:42.29 4:42:38.84
 
28 Owen Brown 6003 M/15 4   4:43:43.77
    Lap 1 1:09:33.11 1:09:33.11
    Lap 2 1:10:09.05 2:19:42.16
    Lap 3 1:14:01.77 3:33:43.93
    Lap 4 1:09:59.84 4:43:43.77
 
29 Doug Littrell 6049 M/55 4   4:47:05.89
    Lap 1 1:01:40.74 1:01:40.74
    Lap 2 1:01:55.88 2:03:36.62
    Lap 3 1:14:18.58 3:17:55.20
    Lap 4 1:29:10.69 4:47:05.89
 
30 Joel DeMeritt 6055 M/26 4   4:47:27.95
    Lap 1 55:56.23 55:56.23
    Lap 2 1:03:33.66 1:59:29.89
    Lap 3 1:22:22.88 3:21:52.77
    Lap 4 1:25:35.18 4:47:27.95
 
31 Duffy Dilliard 6072 M/48 4   4:49:19.11
    Lap 1 1:20:48.69 1:20:48.69
    Lap 2 1:03:35.23 2:24:23.92
    Lap 3 1:06:04.06 3:30:27.98
    Lap 4 1:18:51.13 4:49:19.11
 
32 Chris Folks 6001 M/55 4   4:50:50.71
    Lap 1 1:13:41.52 1:13:41.52
    Lap 2 1:12:30.90 2:26:12.42
    Lap 3 1:09:35.30 3:35:47.72
    Lap 4 1:15:02.99 4:50:50.71
 
33 Chris Breaux Chainbuster-Pactimo 6032 M/58 4   4:53:00.21
    Lap 1 1:10:05.17 1:10:05.17
    Lap 2 1:10:35.97 2:20:41.14
    Lap 3 1:13:45.28 3:34:26.42
    Lap 4 1:18:33.79 4:53:00.21
 
34 Frederic Golden 6038 M/44 4   4:59:52.17
    Lap 1 1:10:58.51 1:10:58.51
    Lap 2 1:09:05.31 2:20:03.82
    Lap 3 1:14:46.08 3:34:49.90
    Lap 4 1:25:02.27 4:59:52.17
 
35 Ali Whittier Team Catfight 6090 F/34 4   5:00:23.18
    Lap 1 1:13:09.74 1:13:09.74
    Lap 2 1:13:55.43 2:27:05.17
    Lap 3 1:18:35.70 3:45:40.87
    Lap 4 1:14:42.31 5:00:23.18
 
36 Mark Addison 6046 M/53 4   5:00:32.19
    Lap 1 1:08:06.46 1:08:06.46
    Lap 2 1:11:58.85 2:20:05.31
    Lap 3 1:21:44.01 3:41:49.32
    Lap 4 1:18:42.87 5:00:32.19
 
37 Yorke Young 6054 M/49 4   5:01:24.11
    Lap 1 1:15:34.86 1:15:34.86
    Lap 2 1:13:14.97 2:28:49.83
    Lap 3 1:17:20.00 3:46:09.83
    Lap 4 1:15:14.28 5:01:24.11
 
38 Eric Lee 6043 M/56 4   5:21:02.13
    Lap 1 1:11:30.15 1:11:30.15
    Lap 2 1:12:02.73 2:23:32.88
    Lap 3 1:27:48.73 3:51:21.61
    Lap 4 1:29:40.52 5:21:02.13
 
39 Brian Higgs 6048 M/50 4   5:22:03.21
    Lap 1 1:15:33.85 1:15:33.85
    Lap 2 1:14:52.14 2:30:25.99
    Lap 3 1:21:20.55 3:51:46.54
    Lap 4 1:30:16.67 5:22:03.21
 
40 Brian Blanchard 6007 M/47 4   5:25:47.76
    Lap 1 1:07:29.89 1:07:29.89
    Lap 2 1:16:57.28 2:24:27.17
    Lap 3 1:29:19.16 3:53:46.33
    Lap 4 1:32:01.43 5:25:47.76
 
41 Art Schafer 6004 M/57 4   5:28:18.80
    Lap 1 1:15:44.21 1:15:44.21
    Lap 2 1:14:17.03 2:30:01.24
    Lap 3 1:28:03.36 3:58:04.60
    Lap 4 1:30:14.20 5:28:18.80
 
42 Sean McCombs 6071 M/45 4   5:39:00.22
    Lap 1 1:14:27.52 1:14:27.52
    Lap 2 1:20:57.01 2:35:24.53
    Lap 3 1:26:54.34 4:02:18.87
    Lap 4 1:36:41.35 5:39:00.22
 
43 Adrian del Blanco 6036 M/15 4   5:40:52.80
    Lap 1 1:20:30.18 1:20:30.18
    Lap 2 1:22:55.53 2:43:25.71
    Lap 3 1:17:01.15 4:00:26.86
    Lap 4 1:40:25.94 5:40:52.80
 
44 Cal Burr 6047 M/57 4   5:48:13.39
    Lap 1 1:17:54.30 1:17:54.30
    Lap 2 1:19:28.34 2:37:22.64
    Lap 3 1:35:10.49 4:12:33.13
    Lap 4 1:35:40.26 5:48:13.39
 
45 Noah Williams 6045 M/35 3   2:59:37.74
    Lap 1 58:04.36 58:04.36
    Lap 2 58:54.00 1:56:58.36
    Lap 3 1:02:39.38 2:59:37.74
 
46 Nick Dyer Cedar Bluff Cycles 6074 M/66 3   3:31:21.18
    Lap 1 1:03:56.65 1:03:56.65
    Lap 2 1:06:50.97 2:10:47.62
    Lap 3 1:20:33.56 3:31:21.18
 
47 Mike Richards 6005 M/40 3   3:51:39.25
    Lap 1 1:14:37.69 1:14:37.69
    Lap 2 1:14:29.99 2:29:07.68
    Lap 3 1:22:31.57 3:51:39.25
 
48 David Compton 6035 M/36 3   4:05:27.57
    Lap 1 1:21:12.28 1:21:12.28
    Lap 2 1:19:50.67 2:41:02.95
    Lap 3 1:24:24.62 4:05:27.57
 
49 Mary Alford Gadson Outfitte 6075 M/42 3   4:09:00.88
    Lap 1 1:19:47.21 1:19:47.21
    Lap 2 1:22:24.11 2:42:11.32
    Lap 3 1:26:49.56 4:09:00.88
 
50 Michael Taglio 6060 M/76 3   4:20:36.97
    Lap 1 1:27:10.80 1:27:10.80
    Lap 2 1:25:47.65 2:52:58.45
    Lap 3 1:27:38.52 4:20:36.97
 
51 Linwood Doty 6059 M/65 3   4:27:41.29
    Lap 1 1:16:07.27 1:16:07.27
    Lap 2 1:25:32.40 2:41:39.67
    Lap 3 1:46:01.62 4:27:41.29
 
52 Diego del Blanco 6037 M/43 3   4:31:17.85
    Lap 1 1:23:10.42 1:23:10.42
    Lap 2 1:25:49.75 2:49:00.17
    Lap 3 1:42:17.68 4:31:17.85
 
53 Chase West 6058 M/33 3   4:42:16.80
    Lap 1 1:22:07.79 1:22:07.79
    Lap 2 1:34:20.86 2:56:28.65
    Lap 3 1:45:48.15 4:42:16.80
 
54 Jesse Fortson 6041 M/39 3   4:45:28.68
    Lap 1 1:33:35.40 1:33:35.40
    Lap 2 1:29:28.53 3:03:03.93
    Lap 3 1:42:24.75 4:45:28.68
 
55 Liz Slaughter 6053 F/42 3   4:51:47.21
    Lap 1 1:31:07.55 1:31:07.55
    Lap 2 1:31:48.20 3:02:55.75
    Lap 3 1:48:51.46 4:51:47.21
 
56 David Russell 6057 M/33 3   5:58:42.60
    Lap 1 1:22:41.69 1:22:41.69
    Lap 2 2:07:44.11 3:30:25.80
    Lap 3 2:28:16.80 5:58:42.60
 
57 Jamie Futch 6006 M/48 2   2:31:42.14
    Lap 1 1:17:12.40 1:17:12.40
    Lap 2 1:14:29.74 2:31:42.14
 
58 Forrest Taylor 3047 M/38 2   2:38:33.95
    Lap 1 1:18:59.28 1:18:59.28
    Lap 2 1:19:34.67 2:38:33.95
 
59 Kenneth Jones 6033 M/58 2   4:00:02.84
    Lap 1 1:45:39.71 1:45:39.71
    Lap 2 2:14:23.13 4:00:02.84