The Bartram PM 6/3 Hour MTB NIGHT Race

Overall Detail

August 22, 2020

Results as of 08/26/2020 15:42:41



3 Hour Overall

Females

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Teresa Rose Chainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan 3086 F/54 3   2:26:36.56
    Lap 1 47:16.15 47:16.15
    Lap 2 48:23.31 1:35:39.46
    Lap 3 50:57.10 2:26:36.56
 
2 An-Mei Ellisor 706P Dirt Devo 2234 F/16 3   2:26:50.14
    Lap 1 48:54.90 48:54.90
    Lap 2 50:59.51 1:39:54.41
    Lap 3 46:55.73 2:26:50.14
 
3 Chatham Ash Georgia Devo 3210 F/15 3   2:29:13.85
    Lap 1 47:32.75 47:32.75
    Lap 2 50:34.74 1:38:07.49
    Lap 3 51:06.36 2:29:13.85
 
4 Grace Wilson Piedmont Recruit 3211 F/16 3   2:29:13.86
    Lap 1 47:31.94 47:31.94
    Lap 2 50:35.36 1:38:07.30
    Lap 3 51:06.56 2:29:13.86
 
5 Kathryn Geoffroy 706P Dirt Divo 2252 F/16 3   2:34:08.47
    Lap 1 49:33.72 49:33.72
    Lap 2 51:13.99 1:40:47.71
    Lap 3 53:20.76 2:34:08.47
 
6 Rhylee Wittrock Piedmont 2211 F/19 3   2:38:01.50
    Lap 1 50:19.53 50:19.53
    Lap 2 51:07.77 1:41:27.30
    Lap 3 56:34.20 2:38:01.50
 
7 Margaret Griggs 3289 F/16 3   2:50:03.58
    Lap 1 53:18.25 53:18.25
    Lap 2 55:44.33 1:49:02.58
    Lap 3 1:01:01.00 2:50:03.58
 
8 Leah Thomas Georgia Devo 3268 F/16 3   2:51:04.99
    Lap 1 50:55.85 50:55.85
    Lap 2 57:08.64 1:48:04.49
    Lap 3 1:03:00.50 2:51:04.99
 
9 Anna Young HBC Racing Chattanooga 2212 F/17 3   2:51:56.94
    Lap 1 54:13.85 54:13.85
    Lap 2 55:51.47 1:50:05.32
    Lap 3 1:01:51.62 2:51:56.94
 
10 Claudia Skelton 3163 F/15 3   2:57:53.59
    Lap 1 51:05.14 51:05.14
    Lap 2 1:15:00.50 2:06:05.64
    Lap 3 51:47.95 2:57:53.59
 
11 Brianna Majure 2225 F/14 2   1:41:23.69
    Lap 1 48:59.55 48:59.55
    Lap 2 52:24.14 1:41:23.69
 
12 Sloan Fletcher Piedmont 2210 F/21 2   1:58:39.87
    Lap 1 57:19.63 57:19.63
    Lap 2 1:01:20.24 1:58:39.87
 
13 Lucine Hohn 2264 F/16 2   1:59:44.81
    Lap 1 56:31.86 56:31.86
    Lap 2 1:03:12.95 1:59:44.81
 
14 Rebecca Sterner Skratch Labs / Dirty Jane 3157 F/48 2   2:03:54.39
    Lap 1 59:36.17 59:36.17
    Lap 2 1:04:18.22 2:03:54.39
 
15 Dianna Tuininga 2205 F/44 2   2:04:20.35
    Lap 1 1:01:10.42 1:01:10.42
    Lap 2 1:03:09.93 2:04:20.35
 
16 Trella Lyons 2240 F/58 2   2:05:31.80
    Lap 1 59:49.63 59:49.63
    Lap 2 1:05:42.17 2:05:31.80
 
17 Rebecca Tuininga 2226 F/16 2   2:05:45.50
    Lap 1 1:01:34.21 1:01:34.21
    Lap 2 1:04:11.29 2:05:45.50
 
18 Christine Thomas 3026 F/48 2   2:09:48.66
    Lap 1 1:00:45.40 1:00:45.40
    Lap 2 1:09:03.26 2:09:48.66
 
19 Virginia Allen 2247 F/42 2   2:11:00.52
    Lap 1 1:03:17.96 1:03:17.96
    Lap 2 1:07:42.56 2:11:00.52
 
20 Molly Lawson Team HBC 2219 F/13 1   54:37.65
    Lap 1 54:37.65 54:37.65
 
21 Isabella Posth Posth Sisters Racing 2220 F/11 1   55:05.75
    Lap 1 55:05.75 55:05.75
 
22 Hollings Ash Black Apple Farm 3115 F/10 1   1:05:36.45
    Lap 1 1:05:36.45 1:05:36.45
 
23 Shelby Herring Childre Nissan 2251 F/19 1   1:06:19.81
    Lap 1 1:06:19.81 1:06:19.81
 
24 Tasha Allen 3277 F/41 1   1:07:30.42
    Lap 1 1:07:30.42 1:07:30.42
 
25 Grace Allen 2218 F/14 1   1:10:35.78
    Lap 1 1:10:35.78 1:10:35.78
 
26 Kara Thomas 2221 F/12 1   1:46:37.34
    Lap 1 1:46:37.34 1:46:37.34

Males

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Trent Thompson 2250 M/16 4   2:57:47.19
    Lap 1 42:41.26 42:41.26
    Lap 2 42:25.22 1:25:06.48
    Lap 3 45:51.83 2:10:58.31
    Lap 4 46:48.88 2:57:47.19
 
2 Adam Schaefer ZOMBIE CAMELS 3054 M/43 4   2:58:01.22
    Lap 1 42:40.94 42:40.94
    Lap 2 42:29.66 1:25:10.60
    Lap 3 45:55.96 2:11:06.56
    Lap 4 46:54.66 2:58:01.22
 
3 Jesse Hudgins 3077 M/38 4   2:58:36.93
    Lap 1 42:03.80 42:03.80
    Lap 2 44:23.80 1:26:27.60
    Lap 3 45:47.25 2:12:14.85
    Lap 4 46:22.08 2:58:36.93
 
4 Will McConnell 3053 M/42 4   2:58:54.71
    Lap 1 42:40.93 42:40.93
    Lap 2 42:24.88 1:25:05.81
    Lap 3 46:14.88 2:11:20.69
    Lap 4 47:34.02 2:58:54.71
 
5 Martin Rysavy 2217 M/35 4   2:59:24.94
    Lap 1 42:41.39 42:41.39
    Lap 2 43:30.12 1:26:11.51
    Lap 3 45:32.01 2:11:43.52
    Lap 4 47:41.42 2:59:24.94
 
6 Ben Kolbie 706P Dirt Devo 3214 M/17 3   2:11:13.31
    Lap 1 42:41.49 42:41.49
    Lap 2 42:23.78 1:25:05.27
    Lap 3 46:08.04 2:11:13.31
 
7 Travis Cogan 3110 M/50 3   2:12:45.31
    Lap 1 42:42.81 42:42.81
    Lap 2 43:36.91 1:26:19.72
    Lap 3 46:25.59 2:12:45.31
 
8 Charley Chastain 706P DIRT DEVO 3071 M/15 3   2:14:51.39
    Lap 1 43:00.78 43:00.78
    Lap 2 45:28.59 1:28:29.37
    Lap 3 46:22.02 2:14:51.39
 
9 Travis Shugart 2204 M/40 3   2:14:54.66
    Lap 1 43:19.93 43:19.93
    Lap 2 44:35.54 1:27:55.47
    Lap 3 46:59.19 2:14:54.66
 
10 Kyle Robins 3124 M/16 3   2:14:55.67
    Lap 1 43:04.70 43:04.70
    Lap 2 45:24.67 1:28:29.37
    Lap 3 46:26.30 2:14:55.67
 
11 Richard Tj Jones Tangerine Pop 3116 M/50 3   2:15:02.28
    Lap 1 44:05.60 44:05.60
    Lap 2 44:01.00 1:28:06.60
    Lap 3 46:55.68 2:15:02.28
 
12 Will McDonald Orr Factory Racing 2248 M/14 3   2:15:24.22
    Lap 1 42:41.23 42:41.23
    Lap 2 44:09.07 1:26:50.30
    Lap 3 48:33.92 2:15:24.22
 
13 Stewart Miller Bike Link of Hoover 2253 M/39 3   2:16:02.29
    Lap 1 43:29.31 43:29.31
    Lap 2 45:07.56 1:28:36.87
    Lap 3 47:25.42 2:16:02.29
 
14 Chris Schmitt Chainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan 3000 M/47 3   2:18:05.85
    Lap 1 45:15.68 45:15.68
    Lap 2 46:06.62 1:31:22.30
    Lap 3 46:43.55 2:18:05.85
 
15 Rusty Wallace Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing 3184 M/47 3   2:18:29.45
    Lap 1 44:21.24 44:21.24
    Lap 2 47:09.90 1:31:31.14
    Lap 3 46:58.31 2:18:29.45
 
16 Brady Lawson Team HBC 3216 M/15 3   2:18:49.71
    Lap 1 45:16.81 45:16.81
    Lap 2 48:12.43 1:33:29.24
    Lap 3 45:20.47 2:18:49.71
 
17 Luke Johnson Team HBC 2214 M/16 3   2:19:12.56
    Lap 1 45:17.56 45:17.56
    Lap 2 48:15.42 1:33:32.98
    Lap 3 45:39.58 2:19:12.56
 
18 Spencer Shugart Summit Physical Therapy 2255 M/36 3   2:21:26.32
    Lap 1 45:10.18 45:10.18
    Lap 2 47:24.62 1:32:34.80
    Lap 3 48:51.52 2:21:26.32
 
19 Cole Richards 2263 M/17 3   2:21:38.31
    Lap 1 45:14.14 45:14.14
    Lap 2 46:25.52 1:31:39.66
    Lap 3 49:58.65 2:21:38.31
 
20 Burton Benkwith Zombie Camels 2262 M/45 3   2:21:38.52
    Lap 1 45:53.80 45:53.80
    Lap 2 47:09.64 1:33:03.44
    Lap 3 48:35.08 2:21:38.52
 
21 Joe Martin 3082 M/37 3   2:21:50.56
    Lap 1 44:05.61 44:05.61
    Lap 2 48:12.12 1:32:17.73
    Lap 3 49:32.83 2:21:50.56
 
22 Mauricio Agudelo 3232 M/45 3   2:22:00.91
    Lap 1 45:06.52 45:06.52
    Lap 2 46:57.23 1:32:03.75
    Lap 3 49:57.16 2:22:00.91
 
23 Finn Ash 706P Dirt Devo 3048 M/17 3   2:22:11.63
    Lap 1 43:26.64 43:26.64
    Lap 2 45:57.90 1:29:24.54
    Lap 3 52:47.09 2:22:11.63
 
24 Danny Azara 3196 M/37 3   2:22:11.97
    Lap 1 46:10.31 46:10.31
    Lap 2 46:39.99 1:32:50.30
    Lap 3 49:21.67 2:22:11.97
 
25 Dylan Lindsey Oconee Outfitters 3016 M/20 3   2:22:55.96
    Lap 1 46:47.28 46:47.28
    Lap 2 47:13.27 1:34:00.55
    Lap 3 48:55.41 2:22:55.96
 
26 John Reynolds The Bicycle Doctor bicycledoc.com 3090 M/65 3   2:23:27.36
    Lap 1 45:56.00 45:56.00
    Lap 2 47:18.75 1:33:14.75
    Lap 3 50:12.61 2:23:27.36
 
27 Chip Griffen Hammuh Time Razing 2239 M/48 3   2:24:40.73
    Lap 1 45:59.82 45:59.82
    Lap 2 47:49.30 1:33:49.12
    Lap 3 50:51.61 2:24:40.73
 
28 Chris McCrory 3109 M/51 3   2:26:30.88
    Lap 1 46:07.56 46:07.56
    Lap 2 49:46.99 1:35:54.55
    Lap 3 50:36.33 2:26:30.88
 
29 Matt Cawthon 2243 M/46 3   2:27:29.66
    Lap 1 47:53.98 47:53.98
    Lap 2 48:19.73 1:36:13.71
    Lap 3 51:15.95 2:27:29.66
 
30 Noah Johnson Team HBC 2213 M/14 3   2:28:28.19
    Lap 1 53:37.91 53:37.91
    Lap 2 44:48.23 1:38:26.14
    Lap 3 50:02.05 2:28:28.19
 
31 Caesar Garcia 2249 M/46 3   2:28:49.57
    Lap 1 47:48.31 47:48.31
    Lap 2 49:30.98 1:37:19.29
    Lap 3 51:30.28 2:28:49.57
 
32 Kevin Groah My Wallet 3106 M/60 3   2:29:02.16
    Lap 1 45:39.66 45:39.66
    Lap 2 48:04.50 1:33:44.16
    Lap 3 55:18.00 2:29:02.16
 
33 Mauricio Campos 2257 M/35 3   2:29:17.59
    Lap 1 48:41.59 48:41.59
    Lap 2 49:32.26 1:38:13.85
    Lap 3 51:03.74 2:29:17.59
 
34 Shannon Johnston Landscapes Unlimited 2259 M/ 3   2:29:25.86
    Lap 1 52:20.53 52:20.53
    Lap 2 43:04.23 1:35:24.76
    Lap 3 54:01.10 2:29:25.86
 
35 Sebastian Albarracin 2237 M/35 3   2:30:03.18
    Lap 1 47:16.76 47:16.76
    Lap 2 51:15.79 1:38:32.55
    Lap 3 51:30.63 2:30:03.18
 
36 Kevin Chagnon 2206 M/52 3   2:33:14.24
    Lap 1 47:44.14 47:44.14
    Lap 2 50:58.37 1:38:42.51
    Lap 3 54:31.73 2:33:14.24
 
37 Thane Hasty 3040 M/37 3   2:34:09.82
    Lap 1 47:44.19 47:44.19
    Lap 2 51:18.11 1:39:02.30
    Lap 3 55:07.52 2:34:09.82
 
38 Kevin Bilbrey Shift Mobile Therapy 3278 M/34 3   2:35:09.46
    Lap 1 48:47.26 48:47.26
    Lap 2 51:03.92 1:39:51.18
    Lap 3 55:18.28 2:35:09.46
 
39 Wes Allen 2227 M/16 3   2:35:28.76
    Lap 1 51:18.71 51:18.71
    Lap 2 51:07.11 1:42:25.82
    Lap 3 53:02.94 2:35:28.76
 
40 Shane Heist SunHeist 2236 M/43 3   2:35:32.75
    Lap 1 50:26.35 50:26.35
    Lap 2 50:44.21 1:41:10.56
    Lap 3 54:22.19 2:35:32.75
 
41 Lee Troutman 3119 M/58 3   2:36:30.36
    Lap 1 49:31.36 49:31.36
    Lap 2 52:34.27 1:42:05.63
    Lap 3 54:24.73 2:36:30.36
 
42 Robbie Vickery Anderson Mechanical Inc. 3028 M/47 3   2:37:23.65
    Lap 1 49:39.55 49:39.55
    Lap 2 52:22.78 1:42:02.33
    Lap 3 55:21.32 2:37:23.65
 
43 James Benkwith 2260 M/14 3   2:37:45.79
    Lap 1 49:40.81 49:40.81
    Lap 2 51:37.39 1:41:18.20
    Lap 3 56:27.59 2:37:45.79
 
44 KB Benkwith 2261 M/ 3   2:37:52.53
    Lap 1 49:57.40 49:57.40
    Lap 2 51:15.84 1:41:13.24
    Lap 3 56:39.29 2:37:52.53
 
45 Rick Jones Skratch Labs 3181 M/57 3   2:37:53.28
    Lap 1 49:25.39 49:25.39
    Lap 2 51:01.60 1:40:26.99
    Lap 3 57:26.29 2:37:53.28
 
46 Will Majure 2215 M/16 3   2:38:44.69
    Lap 1 51:05.64 51:05.64
    Lap 2 52:31.95 1:43:37.59
    Lap 3 55:07.10 2:38:44.69
 
47 Jonah Kennedy HBC 2202 M/17 3   2:39:18.80
    Lap 1 49:57.73 49:57.73
    Lap 2 53:49.06 1:43:46.79
    Lap 3 55:32.01 2:39:18.80
 
48 Bo Edmonds 2244 M/56 3   2:40:04.64
    Lap 1 48:16.83 48:16.83
    Lap 2 51:07.12 1:39:23.95
    Lap 3 1:00:40.69 2:40:04.64
 
49 Keith Barber 3283 M/36 3   2:42:43.22
    Lap 1 51:44.30 51:44.30
    Lap 2 55:21.27 1:47:05.57
    Lap 3 55:37.65 2:42:43.22
 
50 Cartter Fontaine 2235 M/32 3   2:43:54.27
    Lap 1 50:18.72 50:18.72
    Lap 2 53:27.58 1:43:46.30
    Lap 3 1:00:07.97 2:43:54.27
 
51 Kim Cantrell Piedmont 2208 M/49 3   2:49:48.45
    Lap 1 51:31.99 51:31.99
    Lap 2 56:24.20 1:47:56.19
    Lap 3 1:01:52.26 2:49:48.45
 
52 Stephen Neal 3019 M/38 3   2:50:23.32
    Lap 1 51:40.58 51:40.58
    Lap 2 55:24.35 1:47:04.93
    Lap 3 1:03:18.39 2:50:23.32
 
53 Andy Pirtle Team HBC 2245 M/44 3   2:52:03.62
    Lap 1 54:22.56 54:22.56
    Lap 2 55:48.25 1:50:10.81
    Lap 3 1:01:52.81 2:52:03.62
 
54 Chris Chastain 3004 M/45 3   2:57:41.30
    Lap 1 55:35.62 55:35.62
    Lap 2 59:34.00 1:55:09.62
    Lap 3 1:02:31.68 2:57:41.30
 
55 Evan Rackel 2216 M/16 3   3:00:45.53
    Lap 1 51:14.47 51:14.47
    Lap 2 58:48.22 1:50:02.69
    Lap 3 1:10:42.84 3:00:45.53
 
56 Diego Del Blanco Northstar Bicycle 2207 M/44 3   3:07:02.39
    Lap 1 52:43.22 52:43.22
    Lap 2 1:00:41.41 1:53:24.63
    Lap 3 1:13:37.76 3:07:02.39
 
57 Caeden Allen 3062 M/14 2   1:35:11.40
    Lap 1 45:30.31 45:30.31
    Lap 2 49:41.09 1:35:11.40
 
58 Garrett Cameron 3158 M/15 2   1:35:51.76
    Lap 1 46:12.43 46:12.43
    Lap 2 49:39.33 1:35:51.76
 
59 Gabriel Broggi 2229 M/16 2   1:36:20.94
    Lap 1 46:13.30 46:13.30
    Lap 2 50:07.64 1:36:20.94
 
60 Henry Pirtle Team HBC 2233 M/15 2   1:37:19.94
    Lap 1 46:43.13 46:43.13
    Lap 2 50:36.81 1:37:19.94
 
61 Colin Burgess HBC 2230 M/16 2   1:40:48.14
    Lap 1 49:23.43 49:23.43
    Lap 2 51:24.71 1:40:48.14
 
62 Austin Skelton 3177 M/13 2   1:41:07.36
    Lap 1 48:45.90 48:45.90
    Lap 2 52:21.46 1:41:07.36
 
63 Freddy Tolar 3231 M/15 2   1:41:27.58
    Lap 1 48:44.50 48:44.50
    Lap 2 52:43.08 1:41:27.58
 
64 Ian Strickland Team Huck & Braaap Cycling 3230 M/13 2   1:43:59.25
    Lap 1 51:03.56 51:03.56
    Lap 2 52:55.69 1:43:59.25
 
65 Sam Laramore 2232 M/11 2   1:44:02.61
    Lap 1 50:49.46 50:49.46
    Lap 2 53:13.15 1:44:02.61
 
66 Larry Runnels 3022 M/58 2   1:47:48.83
    Lap 1 52:07.22 52:07.22
    Lap 2 55:41.61 1:47:48.83
 
67 Jeff Strickland Team Huck & Braaap Cycling 2246 M/50 2   1:51:50.39
    Lap 1 52:34.88 52:34.88
    Lap 2 59:15.51 1:51:50.39
 
68 Jack Perry 3227 M/15 2   1:53:02.72
    Lap 1 52:47.87 52:47.87
    Lap 2 1:00:14.85 1:53:02.72
 
69 Luis Pagan 3021 M/54 2   1:54:31.34
    Lap 1 55:09.81 55:09.81
    Lap 2 59:21.53 1:54:31.34
 
70 Axel Flores 2201 M/39 2   1:54:46.58
    Lap 1 55:20.77 55:20.77
    Lap 2 59:25.81 1:54:46.58
 
71 Aidan Burgess HBC 2231 M/14 2   1:57:46.81
    Lap 1 1:00:17.12 1:00:17.12
    Lap 2 57:29.69 1:57:46.81
 
72 Harrison Buck 3143 M/13 2   2:03:49.81
    Lap 1 56:54.71 56:54.71
    Lap 2 1:06:55.10 2:03:49.81
 
73 Colt Miller 3288 M/14 2   2:07:02.48
    Lap 1 1:03:50.50 1:03:50.50
    Lap 2 1:03:11.98 2:07:02.48
 
74 David Buck 3144 M/50 2   2:08:57.43
    Lap 1 1:00:23.60 1:00:23.60
    Lap 2 1:08:33.83 2:08:57.43
 
75 Eric Toole Security Solutions 3159 M/52 2   2:11:54.31
    Lap 1 1:02:08.37 1:02:08.37
    Lap 2 1:09:45.94 2:11:54.31
 
76 Gavyn Grimes 2228 M/16 2   2:42:15.57
    Lap 1 1:00:09.46 1:00:09.46
    Lap 2 1:42:06.11 2:42:15.57
 
77 Rj Mazurek 3279 M/17 1   42:37.81
    Lap 1 42:37.81 42:37.81
 
78 Adin Chandler 706P Dirt Devo 2256 M/17 1   46:08.78
    Lap 1 46:08.78 46:08.78
 
79 Ethan Slocum Northstar Racing 3059 M/12 1   47:51.13
    Lap 1 47:51.13 47:51.13
 
80 Finn Griggs 2254 M/13 1   49:52.83
    Lap 1 49:52.83 49:52.83
 
81 Collin Sutton Northstar Racing 2222 M/12 1   52:42.91
    Lap 1 52:42.91 52:42.91
 
82 William Pettit Northstar Bicycles 3058 M/12 1   54:19.17
    Lap 1 54:19.17 54:19.17
 
83 Elias Posth Brick City Bicycles 2203 M/42 1   56:06.41
    Lap 1 56:06.41 56:06.41
 
84 Dylan Grimes 2224 M/14 1   58:49.81
    Lap 1 58:49.81 58:49.81
 
85 Tommy Allen 2209 M/44 1   59:30.56
    Lap 1 59:30.56 59:30.56
 
86 Beckham McKendrick 2223 M/12 1   1:00:48.99
    Lap 1 1:00:48.99 1:00:48.99
 
87 Hank Perry 3224 M/13 1   1:01:33.18
    Lap 1 1:01:33.18 1:01:33.18