2020 The Gobbler 6/3 Hour MTB Race

Overall Detail

January 18, 2020



6 Hour Solo Beginner (Coed)

Males

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Zachary Russell 6005 M/27 8   5:45:24.84
    Lap 1 37:47.87 37:47.87
    Lap 2 39:07.73 1:16:55.60
    Lap 3 39:34.18 1:56:29.78
    Lap 4 44:09.75 2:40:39.53
    Lap 5 43:19.67 3:23:59.20
    Lap 6 44:23.41 4:08:22.61
    Lap 7 49:35.26 4:57:57.87
    Lap 8 47:26.97 5:45:24.84
 
2 Danny Azara 6018 M/37 8   5:48:18.62
    Lap 1 35:39.14 35:39.14
    Lap 2 38:12.55 1:13:51.69
    Lap 3 37:43.06 1:51:34.75
    Lap 4 40:50.99 2:32:25.74
    Lap 5 41:06.93 3:13:32.67
    Lap 6 52:03.81 4:05:36.48
    Lap 7 49:50.26 4:55:26.74
    Lap 8 52:51.88 5:48:18.62
 
3 Mitch Norman Heavier Things Podcast 6002 M/37 7   5:25:48.40
    Lap 1 38:35.22 38:35.22
    Lap 2 40:36.14 1:19:11.36
    Lap 3 46:12.61 2:05:23.97
    Lap 4 48:48.67 2:54:12.64
    Lap 5 50:24.79 3:44:37.43
    Lap 6 49:17.35 4:33:54.78
    Lap 7 51:53.62 5:25:48.40
 
4 Adrian del Blanco Northstar Bicycle 6003 M/16 7   5:27:07.89
    Lap 1 34:58.80 34:58.80
    Lap 2 39:08.06 1:14:06.86
    Lap 3 40:42.47 1:54:49.33
    Lap 4 47:58.40 2:42:47.73
    Lap 5 53:28.93 3:36:16.66
    Lap 6 54:18.80 4:30:35.46
    Lap 7 56:32.43 5:27:07.89
 
5 Adam Preston 6004 M/38 6   5:21:45.34
    Lap 1 42:28.12 42:28.12
    Lap 2 46:39.10 1:29:07.22
    Lap 3 48:35.10 2:17:42.32
    Lap 4 57:02.07 3:14:44.39
    Lap 5 1:04:14.41 4:18:58.80
    Lap 6 1:02:46.54 5:21:45.34
 
6 Barry Smith Woods creek lures 6001 M/45 1   42:29.35
    Lap 1 42:29.35 42:29.35
 

6 Hour Solo Expert

Females

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Lara Richards Chainbuster Racing, Little Fire Cycles 6011 F/37 7   4:37:34.50
    Lap 1 35:09.12 35:09.12
    Lap 2 38:25.61 1:13:34.73
    Lap 3 38:17.84 1:51:52.57
    Lap 4 38:41.68 2:30:34.25
    Lap 5 41:52.46 3:12:26.71
    Lap 6 42:28.26 3:54:54.97
    Lap 7 42:39.53 4:37:34.50

Males

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Eric Post The Great Bicycle Shop/ESI grips 6000 M/39 10   5:25:34.63
    Lap 1 29:20.29 29:20.29
    Lap 2 31:10.13 1:00:30.42
    Lap 3 31:58.31 1:32:28.73
    Lap 4 32:28.81 2:04:57.54
    Lap 5 32:39.06 2:37:36.60
    Lap 6 32:46.64 3:10:23.24
    Lap 7 32:48.24 3:43:11.48
    Lap 8 33:09.80 4:16:21.28
    Lap 9 34:07.11 4:50:28.39
    Lap 10 35:06.24 5:25:34.63
 
2 Samuel Dobrozsi Team Handmade 6051 M/26 10   5:36:30.86
    Lap 1 30:11.51 30:11.51
    Lap 2 32:22.33 1:02:33.84
    Lap 3 32:40.35 1:35:14.19
    Lap 4 33:15.53 2:08:29.72
    Lap 5 33:23.03 2:41:52.75
    Lap 6 33:48.20 3:15:40.95
    Lap 7 34:32.55 3:50:13.50
    Lap 8 34:42.99 4:24:56.49
    Lap 9 35:35.13 5:00:31.62
    Lap 10 35:59.24 5:36:30.86
 
3 Martin M Musil Traxxion Dynamics 6054 M/45 10   5:39:57.50
    Lap 1 31:18.28 31:18.28
    Lap 2 31:19.36 1:02:37.64
    Lap 3 32:36.14 1:35:13.78
    Lap 4 31:54.75 2:07:08.53
    Lap 5 34:35.09 2:41:43.62
    Lap 6 33:56.93 3:15:40.55
    Lap 7 34:35.00 3:50:15.55
    Lap 8 36:24.20 4:26:39.75
    Lap 9 36:10.83 5:02:50.58
    Lap 10 37:06.92 5:39:57.50
 
4 Nick Bragg CTS Cycling/I9 6058 M/29 10   5:43:18.34
    Lap 1 30:11.92 30:11.92
    Lap 2 32:13.59 1:02:25.51
    Lap 3 40:51.86 1:43:17.37
    Lap 4 32:31.94 2:15:49.31
    Lap 5 33:25.56 2:49:14.87
    Lap 6 34:24.97 3:23:39.84
    Lap 7 34:06.92 3:57:46.76
    Lap 8 34:50.76 4:32:37.52
    Lap 9 35:33.89 5:08:11.41
    Lap 10 35:06.93 5:43:18.34
 
5 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 Foundation 6012 M/39 9   5:18:55.41
    Lap 1 31:10.28 31:10.28
    Lap 2 34:07.64 1:05:17.92
    Lap 3 33:55.40 1:39:13.32
    Lap 4 35:08.24 2:14:21.56
    Lap 5 35:40.56 2:50:02.12
    Lap 6 36:51.62 3:26:53.74
    Lap 7 37:22.53 4:04:16.27
    Lap 8 37:25.07 4:41:41.34
    Lap 9 37:14.07 5:18:55.41
 
6 Scot Eisenman Chainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan 6014 M/46 9   5:35:47.47
    Lap 1 32:51.11 32:51.11
    Lap 2 34:55.48 1:07:46.59
    Lap 3 35:32.62 1:43:19.21
    Lap 4 36:38.28 2:19:57.49
    Lap 5 37:16.74 2:57:14.23
    Lap 6 38:30.74 3:35:44.97
    Lap 7 39:08.53 4:14:53.50
    Lap 8 39:45.65 4:54:39.15
    Lap 9 41:08.32 5:35:47.47
 
7 Jason Crosby L5 Flyers Cycling Team p/b Ortho Atlanta 6057 M/49 9   5:36:27.89
    Lap 1 32:26.62 32:26.62
    Lap 2 34:31.31 1:06:57.93
    Lap 3 35:44.75 1:42:42.68
    Lap 4 37:42.89 2:20:25.57
    Lap 5 36:20.57 2:56:46.14
    Lap 6 43:02.54 3:39:48.68
    Lap 7 37:49.79 4:17:38.47
    Lap 8 40:02.64 4:57:41.11
    Lap 9 38:46.78 5:36:27.89
 
8 Jaden Grimes Piedmont College 6015 M/20 8   4:36:23.84
    Lap 1 30:50.45 30:50.45
    Lap 2 32:12.78 1:03:03.23
    Lap 3 32:12.25 1:35:15.48
    Lap 4 33:40.00 2:08:55.48
    Lap 5 34:28.29 2:43:23.77
    Lap 6 36:20.04 3:19:43.81
    Lap 7 37:27.90 3:57:11.71
    Lap 8 39:12.13 4:36:23.84
 
9 Casey Griesemer Twin Six 6017 M/25 7   3:57:11.71
    Lap 1 29:46.32 29:46.32
    Lap 2 31:31.84 1:01:18.16
    Lap 3 31:53.40 1:33:11.56
    Lap 4 32:44.69 2:05:56.25
    Lap 5 34:01.48 2:39:57.73
    Lap 6 39:15.66 3:19:13.39
    Lap 7 37:58.32 3:57:11.71
 
10 Nicholas Breaux 6056 M/35 7   4:37:16.19
    Lap 1 34:14.88 34:14.88
    Lap 2 37:29.30 1:11:44.18
    Lap 3 37:54.19 1:49:38.37
    Lap 4 38:35.97 2:28:14.34
    Lap 5 40:44.02 3:08:58.36
    Lap 6 41:56.99 3:50:55.35
    Lap 7 46:20.84 4:37:16.19
 
11 Noah Williams 6053 M/35 5   3:24:14.85
    Lap 1 35:39.13 35:39.13
    Lap 2 38:51.49 1:14:30.62
    Lap 3 40:12.57 1:54:43.19
    Lap 4 42:05.41 2:36:48.60
    Lap 5 47:26.25 3:24:14.85
 

6 Hour Solo Sport

Females

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Becky Maguire Maguire Industries 6031 F/38 4   3:41:35.76
    Lap 1 46:44.14 46:44.14
    Lap 2 51:10.60 1:37:54.74
    Lap 3 53:34.26 2:31:29.00
    Lap 4 1:10:06.76 3:41:35.76

Males

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Evan Glynn 6035 M/23 9   5:31:39.76
    Lap 1 32:58.65 32:58.65
    Lap 2 35:15.55 1:08:14.20
    Lap 3 35:09.95 1:43:24.15
    Lap 4 35:55.17 2:19:19.32
    Lap 5 37:16.58 2:56:35.90
    Lap 6 37:22.53 3:33:58.43
    Lap 7 38:04.35 4:12:02.78
    Lap 8 39:53.05 4:51:55.83
    Lap 9 39:43.93 5:31:39.76
 
2 Andrew Norvilas 6036 M/21 9   5:46:24.18
    Lap 1 34:18.80 34:18.80
    Lap 2 36:08.64 1:10:27.44
    Lap 3 36:37.98 1:47:05.42
    Lap 4 37:42.91 2:24:48.33
    Lap 5 38:24.84 3:03:13.17
    Lap 6 40:44.70 3:43:57.87
    Lap 7 40:35.98 4:24:33.85
    Lap 8 41:56.13 5:06:29.98
    Lap 9 39:54.20 5:46:24.18
 
3 Aedan Bird Fox Factory/Team Stages 6052 M/20 8   5:19:51.36
    Lap 1 35:35.12 35:35.12
    Lap 2 37:45.57 1:13:20.69
    Lap 3 38:26.52 1:51:47.21
    Lap 4 39:03.38 2:30:50.59
    Lap 5 40:21.08 3:11:11.67
    Lap 6 41:52.69 3:53:04.36
    Lap 7 44:09.20 4:37:13.56
    Lap 8 42:37.80 5:19:51.36
 
4 Stephen Dobek 6038 M/35 7   5:44:32.92
    Lap 1 41:18.13 41:18.13
    Lap 2 42:11.84 1:23:29.97
    Lap 3 46:27.83 2:09:57.80
    Lap 4 45:58.71 2:55:56.51
    Lap 5 49:14.97 3:45:11.48
    Lap 6 56:56.86 4:42:08.34
    Lap 7 1:02:24.58 5:44:32.92
 
5 Will Davidson Georgia Devo 6032 M/20 1   34:18.81
    Lap 1 34:18.81 34:18.81
 

6 Hour Solo Clydesdale

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Nathan Rathel 6007 M/42 7   5:11:42.39
    Lap 1 39:34.83 39:34.83
    Lap 2 44:47.81 1:24:22.64
    Lap 3 44:00.16 2:08:22.80
    Lap 4 43:58.58 2:52:21.38
    Lap 5 45:07.57 3:37:28.95
    Lap 6 47:05.78 4:24:34.73
    Lap 7 47:07.66 5:11:42.39
 
2 Jonathan Evans 6059 M/43 7   5:12:14.15
    Lap 1 38:21.76 38:21.76
    Lap 2 40:49.55 1:19:11.31
    Lap 3 41:57.98 2:01:09.29
    Lap 4 49:23.87 2:50:33.16
    Lap 5 46:13.75 3:36:46.91
    Lap 6 49:14.47 4:26:01.38
    Lap 7 46:12.77 5:12:14.15
 
3 Dustin Mealor Rescue Racing 6049 M/36 7   5:15:18.91
    Lap 1 36:32.77 36:32.77
    Lap 2 38:17.43 1:14:50.20
    Lap 3 40:25.53 1:55:15.73
    Lap 4 44:51.97 2:40:07.70
    Lap 5 48:41.00 3:28:48.70
    Lap 6 54:28.10 4:23:16.80
    Lap 7 52:02.11 5:15:18.91
 
4 Brian Blanchard Northstar Bicycles/Zombie Camels/Adventure Cycles 6008 M/48 7   5:29:22.93
    Lap 1 39:17.52 39:17.52
    Lap 2 41:04.42 1:20:21.94
    Lap 3 43:19.58 2:03:41.52
    Lap 4 48:47.59 2:52:29.11
    Lap 5 48:38.86 3:41:07.97
    Lap 6 55:32.87 4:36:40.84
    Lap 7 52:42.09 5:29:22.93
 
5 Brian Higgs JRH Brewery Johnson city 6010 M/51 7   5:44:06.18
    Lap 1 42:40.88 42:40.88
    Lap 2 45:15.34 1:27:56.22
    Lap 3 45:28.77 2:13:24.99
    Lap 4 48:23.67 3:01:48.66
    Lap 5 52:02.95 3:53:51.61
    Lap 6 53:24.66 4:47:16.27
    Lap 7 56:49.91 5:44:06.18
 

6 Hour Solo Single Speed

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Flynn Whitehurst pro bike repair 6039 M/55 8   5:21:59.58
    Lap 1 37:15.79 37:15.79
    Lap 2 38:35.40 1:15:51.19
    Lap 3 39:18.45 1:55:09.64
    Lap 4 39:05.35 2:34:14.99
    Lap 5 39:22.77 3:13:37.76
    Lap 6 41:39.99 3:55:17.75
    Lap 7 43:25.49 4:38:43.24
    Lap 8 43:16.34 5:21:59.58
 
2 Michael Long 6042 M/41 8   5:49:33.38
    Lap 1 35:38.94 35:38.94
    Lap 2 38:11.82 1:13:50.76
    Lap 3 42:28.87 1:56:19.63
    Lap 4 40:37.81 2:36:57.44
    Lap 5 50:12.26 3:27:09.70
    Lap 6 49:31.74 4:16:41.44
    Lap 7 48:15.41 5:04:56.85
    Lap 8 44:36.53 5:49:33.38
 
3 Kit Plummer Earl's Bike Shop 6048 M/49 7   4:23:53.74
    Lap 1 34:45.78 34:45.78
    Lap 2 36:08.91 1:10:54.69
    Lap 3 36:24.82 1:47:19.51
    Lap 4 36:30.41 2:23:49.92
    Lap 5 39:44.53 3:03:34.45
    Lap 6 40:26.23 3:44:00.68
    Lap 7 39:53.06 4:23:53.74
 
4 James Carney Piedmont College 6041 M/52 7   4:32:18.60
    Lap 1 33:46.75 33:46.75
    Lap 2 34:35.93 1:08:22.68
    Lap 3 37:47.52 1:46:10.20
    Lap 4 38:38.52 2:24:48.72
    Lap 5 36:57.69 3:01:46.41
    Lap 6 47:48.01 3:49:34.42
    Lap 7 42:44.18 4:32:18.60
 
5 Glen Slater 6055 M/47 7   5:02:13.58
    Lap 1 37:08.51 37:08.51
    Lap 2 38:42.08 1:15:50.59
    Lap 3 39:18.64 1:55:09.23
    Lap 4 39:26.69 2:34:35.92
    Lap 5 43:37.88 3:18:13.80
    Lap 6 49:55.98 4:08:09.78
    Lap 7 54:03.80 5:02:13.58
 
6 David Bantin 6061 M/47 6   3:46:15.91
    Lap 1 34:50.86 34:50.86
    Lap 2 35:56.12 1:10:46.98
    Lap 3 36:34.00 1:47:20.98
    Lap 4 38:12.89 2:25:33.87
    Lap 5 39:47.50 3:05:21.37
    Lap 6 40:54.54 3:46:15.91
 
7 Davis Branyon 3132 M/20 3   2:50:38.87
    Lap 1 57:17.12 57:17.12
    Lap 2 42:21.35 1:39:38.47
    Lap 3 1:11:00.40 2:50:38.87
 

6 Hour Solo Masters (40-49)

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Michael Moats Team Tall Racing/Ridge Supply/Handup 6027 M/45 9   5:50:37.48
    Lap 1 32:38.86 32:38.86
    Lap 2 35:03.29 1:07:42.15
    Lap 3 36:38.55 1:44:20.70
    Lap 4 37:26.09 2:21:46.79
    Lap 5 39:26.80 3:01:13.59
    Lap 6 40:47.14 3:42:00.73
    Lap 7 42:38.49 4:24:39.22
    Lap 8 43:26.93 5:08:06.15
    Lap 9 42:31.33 5:50:37.48
 
2 Matthew Lowe 6023 M/45 9   5:52:45.68
    Lap 1 33:41.79 33:41.79
    Lap 2 35:16.49 1:08:58.28
    Lap 3 40:09.48 1:49:07.76
    Lap 4 38:26.44 2:27:34.20
    Lap 5 41:10.47 3:08:44.67
    Lap 6 40:57.82 3:49:42.49
    Lap 7 40:53.80 4:30:36.29
    Lap 8 42:04.53 5:12:40.82
    Lap 9 40:04.86 5:52:45.68
 
3 Jeph Burgoon Comet Trail Cycles 6029 M/41 9   5:59:59.75
    Lap 1 34:14.28 34:14.28
    Lap 2 36:14.66 1:10:28.94
    Lap 3 38:41.57 1:49:10.51
    Lap 4 39:12.00 2:28:22.51
    Lap 5 40:45.04 3:09:07.55
    Lap 6 40:58.93 3:50:06.48
    Lap 7 44:46.34 4:34:52.82
    Lap 8 44:11.12 5:19:03.94
    Lap 9 40:55.81 5:59:59.75
 
4 Bo Bozeman Chainbuster Racing 6030 M/48 8   5:53:54.19
    Lap 1 37:15.10 37:15.10
    Lap 2 39:25.27 1:16:40.37
    Lap 3 40:20.41 1:57:00.78
    Lap 4 41:06.83 2:38:07.61
    Lap 5 57:09.58 3:35:17.19
    Lap 6 43:20.18 4:18:37.37
    Lap 7 50:18.92 5:08:56.29
    Lap 8 44:57.90 5:53:54.19
 
5 Jeff Brown Team Type 1 Foundation 6024 M/48 6   4:00:41.51
    Lap 1 35:11.37 35:11.37
    Lap 2 38:43.07 1:13:54.44
    Lap 3 38:15.33 1:52:09.77
    Lap 4 40:20.03 2:32:29.80
    Lap 5 46:43.99 3:19:13.79
    Lap 6 41:27.72 4:00:41.51
 
6 Todd Fisher KTM 6026 M/47 6   5:18:24.12
    Lap 1 42:51.64 42:51.64
    Lap 2 48:05.06 1:30:56.70
    Lap 3 53:35.58 2:24:32.28
    Lap 4 1:02:40.42 3:27:12.70
    Lap 5 56:05.55 4:23:18.25
    Lap 6 55:05.87 5:18:24.12
 
7 James Johnson Apalachee Cycle 6025 M/44 5   3:44:41.48
    Lap 1 36:37.10 36:37.10
    Lap 2 40:42.02 1:17:19.12
    Lap 3 40:40.18 1:57:59.30
    Lap 4 50:25.01 2:48:24.31
    Lap 5 56:17.17 3:44:41.48
 

6 Hour Solo Grand Masters (50-59)

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Michael Roach Roswell Bicycles 6060 M/53 10   5:57:45.54
    Lap 1 32:26.61 32:26.61
    Lap 2 34:32.32 1:06:58.93
    Lap 3 34:38.62 1:41:37.55
    Lap 4 35:07.01 2:16:44.56
    Lap 5 35:01.08 2:51:45.64
    Lap 6 35:58.21 3:27:43.85
    Lap 7 36:08.09 4:03:51.94
    Lap 8 37:07.90 4:40:59.84
    Lap 9 39:07.54 5:20:07.38
    Lap 10 37:38.16 5:57:45.54
 
2 Matt Zhun Atlanta Cycling 6019 M/54 8   5:31:39.76
    Lap 1 35:43.81 35:43.81
    Lap 2 38:22.98 1:14:06.79
    Lap 3 38:07.90 1:52:14.69
    Lap 4 40:56.07 2:33:10.76
    Lap 5 41:25.89 3:14:36.65
    Lap 6 43:34.45 3:58:11.10
    Lap 7 43:12.41 4:41:23.51
    Lap 8 50:16.25 5:31:39.76
 
3 Tim Winters Southern Brewing Company 6021 M/50 8   5:49:42.93
    Lap 1 41:24.88 41:24.88
    Lap 2 42:15.67 1:23:40.55
    Lap 3 42:50.00 2:06:30.55
    Lap 4 44:25.08 2:50:55.63
    Lap 5 44:13.53 3:35:09.16
    Lap 6 44:28.01 4:19:37.17
    Lap 7 45:20.41 5:04:57.58
    Lap 8 44:45.35 5:49:42.93
 
4 Doug Littrell Southern Carnage 6016 M/56 7   5:07:03.38
    Lap 1 37:57.82 37:57.82
    Lap 2 39:25.38 1:17:23.20
    Lap 3 40:24.12 1:57:47.32
    Lap 4 42:46.14 2:40:33.46
    Lap 5 48:43.05 3:29:16.51
    Lap 6 50:23.74 4:19:40.25
    Lap 7 47:23.13 5:07:03.38
 
5 Chris Folks VeloValets 6047 M/56 7   5:16:11.13
    Lap 1 40:27.52 40:27.52
    Lap 2 43:00.44 1:23:27.96
    Lap 3 46:04.59 2:09:32.55
    Lap 4 44:57.06 2:54:29.61
    Lap 5 47:31.89 3:42:01.50
    Lap 6 46:20.39 4:28:21.89
    Lap 7 47:49.24 5:16:11.13
 
6 Yorke Young JRH Brewery (Johnson City, TN) 6022 M/50 7   5:44:05.92
    Lap 1 42:40.32 42:40.32
    Lap 2 45:19.86 1:28:00.18
    Lap 3 45:24.81 2:13:24.99
    Lap 4 48:23.95 3:01:48.94
    Lap 5 52:01.92 3:53:50.86
    Lap 6 53:25.41 4:47:16.27
    Lap 7 56:49.65 5:44:05.92
 
7 Chad Edwards Southern Carnage 6046 M/56 6   5:46:57.68
    Lap 1 43:19.63 43:19.63
    Lap 2 48:25.34 1:31:44.97
    Lap 3 55:05.80 2:26:50.77
    Lap 4 59:45.38 3:26:36.15
    Lap 5 1:14:47.51 4:41:23.66
    Lap 6 1:05:34.02 5:46:57.68
 
8 Chris Breaux Chainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan 6006 M/59 5   4:06:57.61
    Lap 1 41:11.39 41:11.39
    Lap 2 47:04.81 1:28:16.20
    Lap 3 47:36.04 2:15:52.24
    Lap 4 50:34.42 3:06:26.66
    Lap 5 1:00:30.95 4:06:57.61
 

6 Hour Solo Ultra Masters (60+)

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Bob Seitz Rescue Racing 6044 M/61 7   5:10:53.79
    Lap 1 39:07.28 39:07.28
    Lap 2 42:30.50 1:21:37.78
    Lap 3 42:58.12 2:04:35.90
    Lap 4 45:03.91 2:49:39.81
    Lap 5 45:24.59 3:35:04.40
    Lap 6 45:06.71 4:20:11.11
    Lap 7 50:42.68 5:10:53.79
 
2 Paul Blanton Bike Link Racing 6045 M/61 6   4:22:46.59
    Lap 1 37:56.98 37:56.98
    Lap 2 41:30.34 1:19:27.32
    Lap 3 42:32.09 2:01:59.41
    Lap 4 44:02.92 2:46:02.33
    Lap 5 47:19.63 3:33:21.96
    Lap 6 49:24.63 4:22:46.59
 
3 Linwood Doty Rescue Racing 6043 M/66 3   2:36:03.35
    Lap 1 45:10.52 45:10.52
    Lap 2 52:55.44 1:38:05.96
    Lap 3 57:57.39 2:36:03.35